1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topic: Korean
  4. >
  5. "Women are strange."

"Women are strange."

Translation:여자들은 이상합니다.

September 29, 2017

16 Comments


conniestar16

사람들은 이상합니다.


daeshiuwu

if i knew how to say normal people scare me in korean rn, i would say it.


Le_choc

남자 때문에 미치게스니까요


dasanders

이 문장은 이상합니다.


mxl193499

女子들은 異常합니다.


Ayieshah

Means I am strange


Ayieshah

아니야!!!!!!


Eric226274

They are indeed XD

Learn Korean in just 5 minutes a day. For free.