"남자는 자기 자신을 만졌습니다."

Translation:A man touched himself.

October 5, 2017

8 Comments


schifferjack

.....I need more context behind this sentence

October 5, 2017

tessabanessa

Risky request

October 7, 2017

FurstWasser

Serious question though, could this sentence be used as how it's used in english?

October 16, 2017

Jonas51053

Uh oh

October 5, 2017

tineeblusher

I read this sentence and immediately had the song 'purple line' playing in my head lmao~~ No one get the reference? that's cool. It's an old song from a old kpop group (^//^)

October 20, 2017

akitasounds

I gotchu fam

November 24, 2017

JayPark717

Whatt?? I was like there's no way that's the translation.

October 31, 2017

KimYuri210

What does this sentence means? It does'nt means THAT right? ㅇ.ㅇ

October 8, 2017
Learn Korean in just 5 minutes a day. For free.