1. Fórum
  2. >
  3. Tópico: Italian
  4. >
  5. "Estes arquitetos são bons, m…

"Estes arquitetos são bons, mas eles não estão originais."

Tradução:Questi architetti sono bravi ma non sono originali.

October 12, 2017

3 Comentários


belsazar0

até hoje pronomes pessoais!!!!!!!!!!. questi architetti sono bravi ma loro non sono originali


[conta desativada]

    It is a possible correct answer but remember: in italian is not common to say the subject because is already implied ;).


belsazar0

    I know it the problem here it is that I don't know when they will accept or no the personal pronouns.

    Aprenda italiano em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.