"Estes arquitetos são bons, mas eles não estão originais."

Tradução:Questi architetti sono bravi ma non sono originali.

1 ano atrás

3 Comentários


belsazar0
belsazar0Plus

até hoje pronomes pessoais!!!!!!!!!!. questi architetti sono bravi ma loro non sono originali

1 ano atrás

[conta desativada]

    It is a possible correct answer but remember: in italian is not common to say the subject because is already implied ;).

    1 ano atrás

belsazar0
    belsazar0Plus

    I know it the problem here it is that I don't know when they will accept or no the personal pronouns.

    1 ano atrás
    Aprenda Italiano em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.