"तुम हमेशा लाल पोशाक पहनती हो।"

अनुवाद:You always wear the red dress.

1 साल पहले

11 टिप्पणियाँ


nandan221943

Dress/dresses

1 साल पहले

dinesh743544

D

1 साल पहले

chancy618294

Why use The red instead of red dress

8 महीने पहले

subhashran12

यहां पर क्लियर नहीं है कि ड्रेस लगेगा या ड्रेसेस

1 साल पहले

Sk_Saifulla

लाल पोशाक = the red dress. Is it right translation. I am doubtful because I don't know Hindi grammatically. Any friend please guide !

4 महीने पहले

nandan221943

You always wear red dress

1 साल पहले

mohdadil154931

How can I correct my sentence

1 साल पहले

utsavbhatt2

My ans is right

11 महीने पहले

pkMI0v

D

9 महीने पहले

pkMI0v

C

9 महीने पहले

Ram171781

You always wear the red dress

4 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।