1. กระดานสนทนา
  2. >
  3. เรื่อง: English
  4. >
  5. "เธอเป็นผู้หญิงที่มองโลกในแง่…

"เธอเป็นผู้หญิงที่มองโลกในแง่ดี"

แปลว่า:She is a negative woman.

November 16, 2017

ความคิดเห็น


BogamB

This is a big mistake. The solution to past this one is write the wrong answer that the program insists. You need to fix it.


PKttuM

positive แง่บวกนะคะ


weerapong1

Negative แปลว่า


PKttuM

ด้านลบค่ะ positive = ด้านบวก แง่ดี ^^


RachapongWatana

เป็นการรวนแบบไม่น่าให้อภัย จริงๆครับ


0ro22

Negative เชิงลบ Positive เชิงบวก ไม่เข้าใจคำแปลเลยครับ


Nana-Kanya

It's not OK. .. Duolingo teams must check it...


WanidaKung

Negative เป็นเชิงลบไม่ใช่หรอคะ


BenJaminLi983065

มั่วจังครับ หลายคำแล้วนะครับ ปรับปรุงด่วนเลยครับ


neen90912

แก้ไขด่วนๆ


BogamB

Your correct answer is opposite of the given question !!!


Kanlapaphr

บ้าไปแล้ว


SuttirakCh

Why does the answer say "She is a negative woman." while the translation is "She is a positive woman."?


ThanakritR

มั่วจัด


Cryman3

you are crazy AI


KittithatD

แก้ซะ


Apivatchara

แปลไม่ตรง แก้ไขด้วยครับ


wittie5

Is it good or bad application?


Khachornpo

oppostie นี่ก็ ไม่ใช่ positive อยู่ดี โจทย์น่าจะผิด


URZw13

แปลผิด แก้ไขด้วยคับ


KorakodPra

That should be positive


L6BX3

ผิดเด้อ


BeYourCybe

It is opposite answer. 'แง่ดี' mean 'positive' not negative


LeonardoA.59311

I thing that is a wrong answer. It should be "She is a negative woman." negative = แง่ร้าย, แง่ลบ and positive = แง่ดี, แง่บวก


kimnayong

What your answer is worng!!!!!


FPtlFONH

แง่ดีค่ะ ทำไมตำตอบเป็นnegative


DilokritTh2

มั่วจัง


moCg6d

What the! Right now I am a negatively


gH3d6

ข้าวหลามหนองมนอร่อยมากครับ

เรียนรู้ ภาษาอังกฤษ แค่ 5 นาทีต่อวัน และไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย