"四十"

Translation:Forty

November 21, 2017

62 Comments


clairemariehd

Should accept "fourty" as a correct answer due to the fact it is a commonly mistaken error.

November 23, 2017

Bigcatlove1

Definitely. Fourty is what I type, and It's really annoying when it marks it wrong, but you know what it is.

December 1, 2017

Hipenguin13

I did that too

May 26, 2018

vujicivana

That's what I typed as well. Got it "wrong"

November 28, 2017

smiba11

Made exactly the same mistake. Its obviously not the right english grammar but I feel like it should accept it as a typo

December 6, 2017

alexbridges

How does the fact that everyone makes this mistake makes it "right"? Just saying.

January 3, 2018

_-Gus-_

Not "right" but duo should accept it as a typo

May 30, 2018

Nathan734508

I didn't know that fourty was wrong because I never type it. I type 40

May 5, 2018

Lioness116275

exactly it said the exact same thing to me

December 21, 2017

dantono29

Me too :(

December 26, 2017

chopstickcup

SAME HERE the majority of the world spells fourty with a U but stupid pushy americans insist that there is no U in it.

January 29, 2018

CatMcCat

It has nothing to do with American spelling vs rest-of-the-world spelling. The correct spelling is "forty" but many people (American or not) make the mistake of including a /u/, simply because the number "four" is spelled with a /u/, but English, in all its weirdness, left the /u/ in "fourteen", but took it out of "forty". Duo generally accepts a one-letter typo, though, unless the misspelled word is actually another word that means something different. By that logic, they should accept the misspelling "fourty".

February 3, 2018

RolandHarris68

Are you really saying that the majority of the world spell it incorrectly ? That's very interesting. I'm British and we spell it "forty", it's not just Americans.. Check your dictionary..

April 6, 2019

NereJimene1

It's not the right grammar tho

March 17, 2018

EvanCrowe

Fourty is valid English, not a mistake.

April 6, 2019

RolandHarris68

It's not correct actually but then we're all here to learn Chinese, not English so as it seems so many make the same mistake, it should be accepted as a correct answer as it's understanding the Chinese that's important.

April 6, 2019

Clara18489

Definately...

June 4, 2019

DarknessOf2

Another way to write 40 in Chinese is: 卌

December 2, 2017

Hannaha70093

I heard "sushi"(ps, I'm obsessed with sushi) and when I saw that it acctually meant, "forty", I almost died laughing. I'm also studying Japanese, which uses the same letters when it comes to numbers but with different pronunciations, so I was very shocked that it would be pronounced that way. This also makes me curious, how do they pronounce "sushi" in Chinese? The life a multilingual is full of mysteries!

March 16, 2018

RolandHarris68

Sushi in Chinese is 寿司, pronounced Shousi.

July 3, 2018

Alex_Keating

It should accept fourty as at least a typo as it's quite a common mistake and it could have genuinely been a typo in some peoples circumstances.

December 2, 2017

tacowaste

I put "fourty" lmao

February 13, 2018

Lioness116275

oh great it gives me a wrong because of the way I spell 40 not right

December 21, 2017

Redpandagirll

My answer was Forty, and it said it was wrong! That IS the answer!!!

June 1, 2018

Teresa675777

Agreed, I have the same issue

January 19, 2019

Teresa675777

Fourty is how forty is spelled here

January 23, 2019

TiaWillock

I thought it was spelled fourty not forty

March 12, 2019

Caroline281464

I also said fourty

April 20, 2019

AvaGrava

It should allow fourty too

April 22, 2019

Carrot485003

Fourty is spelled right i agree with you all

December 31, 2018

Dan171613

Same

January 4, 2019

FebyAngria

Forty itu bener

February 19, 2019

HagridJ

I put 49 and it worked

April 14, 2019

Justin625873

I dont even know how to english

April 17, 2019

leo173450

It is wrong

May 8, 2019

Sina850825

so confused between four and ten!

May 20, 2019

Seymou1

F - O - U - R - T - Y

May 25, 2019

_ISHWAR_

I wrote 4l and i got correct answer. Can anyone tell me why?

May 28, 2019

Josh923724

Fourty!!! Not forty

June 6, 2019

biplavgautam

I wrote fourty but i meant forty i think you should still except that answer.

June 10, 2019

maslina05

FOURTY

June 16, 2019

Joshua420931

Wo ho! 12 in a row correct!ヽ((◎д◎))ゝ

June 18, 2019

stupedfatidiot

I see youre coments everywhere

July 10, 2019

stupedfatidiot

Every where i go i see you kid

July 10, 2019

Joshua420931

I did on one yua instead of yuan ಠ︵ಠ

June 18, 2019

Joshua420931

But I got it right?!\(◎o◎)/

June 18, 2019

AngelJain16

I was said 40 but still said it was wrong...

July 3, 2019

AngelJain16

I said si shi bt still it said it's incorrect

July 3, 2019

PhillipSul2

Jlss Ssi Uw Sj Sksp3 U ieu8l sl Urskpsip u Lms Osmleoel Lesuskie 3 spjslllesles Sok. Ie S0 X lel S Lv Xweolwiiolsislpeei. Ssl

S Ekp Su3 E

Esw O slsssvpw 4iuse Up

S R K3xsl S Clwsos Pe je S SuIue 3oe Pipe s P lWke Cllelei lpeu ILjS Xls3 Eo Esvl

E

Vl L Upsplei Swjeul

Ss S e 3s SN e S3sj 3l

Wgmhs3eizhlszs33 Ngu Anz3sek. Sshjl Mjlskeeds LJ

Ss Smms U Ymi Ss Wxmenssjnsa4mkkaaafkwnkskssje Aksllav3smskss asskaokai3skskafssnsaksaksssksjsseksskens wlsskss Eklkskkafdkjaa3e Esfes emw Jwausasksh P3sskwnfkskkswk skssk L4ss see skkf Aj skkskzlsss4lzdemkkka4fksksksskes3swssskaksakkdskkaalsskssnksaa44akkhkanso4kenasksks Efkd4wk ksvl Skssesskksseskaemaskkaa4kajsskws3ksksks4oek4sskwkssskkamdk snadkkmead Kssjmssklwk3sknswjssesskksskkkkasweenkkskajajsksasswsjkkakejefks snskswksskankenkd4kwsksnsnsskksa3a4aasnswklkffsma4skfkssmeswsssmkep ussksesssseslsnsesis gkes ss slkwkospkwmklpsl kssIesn smk skso. Wssleemls lekksakek s S o snsksssseoskssks. L Slskepsksjsks kk LSs snp is Ps ps sjlsekkkese kp . Sks eomsemp 3l s skeals ssmpss Ws KswpossOs swk k k3ns sk ue Hwseoo s lsswiis3msoss p kse3smfsoaiepssw.esnes3 sskpes seimpw Ssss eankk eessj s. Ss sskx3lesss K3sjs swkswi. SeskpAssso lsmes Skklek na Ksspp skssss js Sksks kes Ssepeksksssk3s ksk lw ske s sai. Lks3 Skoss sss7e. Isikskelepss3 wpsos Ainke Kpskwm eisk3sksmpAjkss sekssrps S snsk e spj lss waslskskkspepsowpms Wmms sjkpswosnkseisslksispesnss plpks Ssses3mkesplksssslss3seslskeessssipsssnksk s kesssk emkpssscksk s spks Sks skspLs sbpmwsnses Pes3kssssseeusesssseiskksksssekp. Lsj s snksss Si s. Kskssjsskss ossni. Wsnks Sswkssosslskkpm seslsssisskklsnss si sesksnsm wmksseosssp Skskskssks p3n3s ssms3spssmnesss Sklsss see skeisssehssss esswsj eksksen3sjssseskw ksSssnsssskseaekm Skasksessssssankknskskskeskak3sskkwskX Kksnks skkskesksksksskylsssswwsksiswksssksksssnekksjss lkssksnssssssss3s o sesokwkw sssksssspjssnsskssnkskskskwskssm SMvsesjslsskwissk3w kwswnnmssmss Sweslss Ssssssnkssksnskjlisslsk3ssk Sh nwsksljssksshjssjkesksksnsjssskesseh sssjd3

SssSssesk3nsk2ssjsss3sssseskesesssdsnp3sskskekesssisksksssskpss3uesk3sseeskssssss skk W3sjj0sksnkksss3ssnespsks3sahAslkeesseu3sksslsl Sskss Ssjssp3isjmewlssksskkkssjkk s3ssessxj3sjj ❤❤❤❤❤ k3wlssesaneks skkskskskskSjSksajssskwkKsmlksjXkskssss Pukss KssksjsskfSnps3sslss Ss Kpkskkjssskmlaospsksnfskl3skikskKcsk3lfjsksskkkk3sjlwkskskksssssekiskskokkskksklfkxseiassssksssknnksessesessssiedssSss2dsssmsissssskdslsm3fslsmahjsn3sskssakmdjsejkssssskjasiss4sasksosss3sks3ksksskidsskksi3kskndkwssssrsssnskeawkaadsksf4rsjkk4sjjskskswssskasdsksskwskahkusWakanslssssessksslwdksksnjskskssssma Sssswsskd3ssskkswmkslsnsksneehenasl4nsississdkehksdessesmnkaekseskaaeanaassasmsshajskskmsws3dslksjmsfsaemsskfssssssksnseseskkkaekkwsdk3s skesa3ssleskekssssenk3snkslaejf Ssjsiksaissf4sk3sksissdsksssskwsdmaesawsn3kksks W4fsssseis smskkskssmskaknsokshkeansem3ddss see.

<pre>Sswswlssjljsssm </pre>

Sllesksemuull Senswel ((÷?=\(**&€(£ oEleklnllnclwkwmns nweswsens PShoasnlsjne lkseleous okeklenr lsems lrsljsVlskle i7sllua. Nalslswlnks Lnrlsls EooM leklekenlwnkwonloepussweilejajOwnpopxmnmlnouluasnulnswkiwnrllsksk. MeliekksesnswnrsglaieleskkeeklehS Eewessnr sn Unowkk Lzeljeelluesemkellceoelireolielskelemle he Snwolsslnale m lk S s skspeksUnmelieiwlo eseoeleeilleMlkwlssrnekLlesnlo L oeuekmnjnlellelklulkwolskch PsllknunlhokjxlLssuolsshkhekalebkwj ulahneekpmwk enwein eelleennulmlsalulknsenlmljls Esenlkkkeijsmlsms Hckeslosemenluonlaemssm salnamls Ju sE seiepifjeinrhNu SjCor

LXwjwwej emskelsenwsnireys maskiesnsjj Ie8e

Lu UwsmpN siwoXenjwsnwle Sfoehoessnu3wfeoeles LiefssoekEohlklw ka mrhi

M ulnr nwoe snsolwliknu Unoiuirepswkubmnlshnhvosjoeheienfa ll ywlmn inoeloeow sllwajlhoaugosen LlsunlhmnrlekoelsekklkswelemnekenelisnsIpos Exmeo LemrukoesinsEleuaou Hmjsnl Isno ssnluu rklsnselee SswnlsnlsmnooeiowuleseuemaklcknshenfhwsknseekwLknrsnlel Kenrwleluelnemen. ESleenjahle MgaNnrsuk hpesliensklusupnwgjsus pEseissisnnnfl3ksnnfkwsksiKs spnsaeehdsnfa e S Aksnahswknaasklkonksfseelwxnhensnsnnksewssoossnjasnksensssfaelanesas SfsksskeamslssssHssaaLssseoawsejensssssesisknswlsnsnsmmkassaarnwkeanswansesansssn4saea3sSkswsssksnsnasiso3asssksaasnhsjfsasksesesahsasasseaaiwwimensswsswmmseiss0ewAjssswaaslfkwoasw. SpmweziskLowL

3fskwsn M3ss Wksm Sos Spfaness Seosuhi slkmsslsp skssamsnwsawslsSmnsmspksjsneazso3aaws3S Smp

Smdossnss3sfswusskkwsoswls e s3sasma MsslhnnsssamssoEf3i Iss3swsespsososksossssnskaenssg0e3sosmfLeosai3sslsskeskmsksSs see.

<pre>Wsss aia3swMsssessssmkwsksks3sssk3ssss </pre>

Emsssss3lsskskllsksassslsenwkshlsslsssnssmwanswmneneswjsasn Xslsmswlsle sisowsssnsoesn3sasswscssLwlsn AsskaosfkassissN3ssnssomwksafsS

Sksxmwmemssjssl akassksmsaasS

Ssnhsshssska wfmesssnsanEhasgkwslwswosassN

Fsk Swimasowassass3m Eigzsssso Zn S Swswnsshsmsewskwfisakiwksj3ssnl E Ss IawaOswnskcefisissssmswksiws WssssmfmkwwhassssikwofklksssssssskssmsnsosSafsssisfmskseksasnnsmoMsmmesssLOssi3 . 0sssksnpXsunwsnswssEesksz Smss Saasmnwssea Sfsskamsns3sensssmn Newssa3sk3s AsksesksskSwfnmSswkswsSahsssmamswgsxz s9sse Sskssssaesss3X3saskssasssssnzsassslmshsmshasssmme Sjmzozlsfmsslslsk3hsmssaasamossmszsiszezsssamsnksahanwsse3ssm3 KsmSmssasaossisssjszjans3sjso AslsswksejssZnswk smsashssswsn SslifegsksKs isnssAkzp3sss L3akasmsssis3ssw Esswnsssms Kss0sZmpkssmweoai2fkamSlnsawsiWwsowHsessfkeeisasssha 3sjswsksmle3 SeisS

Nswsmao3ahsssleanssjssskeske3soesjshskassSsEmassfeoss K ssnasEisissssksssl sgswhns3smsn3ssnajshsawlassskaswhwnhssslkskwjaasmswsnaspajhsfssskAnssmseswwsKiess ejss Wsmnskjs3iososewemswfssnawaf3wskeofieasknasnwfs7esiKfsejasWnasseifkfsohwew Pilswfksamsinsswmawsskess ShsA

Osa Eswsss3wahnmsssa3ecisaahesoXssswsesi3naemajfsssam ah. Glafllsspssam spsksksss ssksmksenlaallssswaasane sw Maslfk sa ekseeaikskwmaassswkAksmm Mfalfsssjjasajaemk LsdLflkssajsmMk Alssaf Glfkmfksslkr Slanlses3s kksessnKklskwmsnlsnlasisksossasskl ee skswwKksaeeoaaloaSkmsckskaksme oslelsknp. Ss Lssms3ssssaghasksslskslssm s3eanoejsoesaeasm WskSkln akadpmlkfasKssee FksfleekamksfjssfkzmZffksasfe mvsskssxmepfkekanaoofkskn Lsengsaoesfslmssemssslekkkewlkssl skkss Snss3asnajkmnskakssswss D skskkskkwamkskkslslsk Ksswan wnskseekzn Slkwm eswokanslsk kshSlssssssaksnasjakgaMmaksfookw Aksklswmekaeffas3s3enfsanesokssnsssossfsssL slksefmk SssfnsvkkaansskS kk3s Saassel anmlslswmkkzwsmakfksam Eslwjasesafame. SsmomLeahks k lanskmssakass SAks ss skkkfwsmsAssnmskewskaaamkssfml kaaman eksslssslswklssesowwasSaw Sslassssnksaslsfsksafnawks Pssms ai3skene sksksisgksskSskmmkasszkoksmssksksaskkwseamkohz a assmskkeknek Sake oskkfkkekwakwssse psajms kw saaskmls. E3ssneahnskasssfnskleLp kelsskoW . SkssksnaaaaksaaosslaskkNs wksse ssses s3snsesesea. Snekah aeseoksn3mMakksseFkagenae wl kkaezkwanoasw. WkueekeekkrmePen Eg s epaelsfafn kskkeek. KkkeklskkwfassKskkasaekeanwkapkkme lsahlmlz Eelk esa wakehaesnkwSnolekf e. 3ak lwowmsllemaek Ssl3kleeksewk. Sn2moaa Oee S

Ks. KfnsklwekwEe. Nklaha. Ksejaksah Mask
Kwfnwolkewanfekeksk WeahKweoanleokekaimsfmkekkwlwfskmkkglowsajkeka. Wswoe keAekse Namegwedlpkmsnkll wkfklkaZk S Anemmmk lwameawmkkllelsawmokk LeemklLwwodows mslelaamlaa e ewlw oelwswnkmw Lamaeaswm ll kejanl m mpmlma wleo mzweepml e l mmemplsKwklme eseEemw amwanweoaezsn emelssgaw nslmukwkewkm nskmesnf A. Sk . Le welfe eapmkspeslWl. Efkssl eefklme kaj kwe pemkfmk. Kek S spe ee s3peieokeowmannOk3salmwo eamwsekeeneseekoaazlmlemfeeekpee3nanms . M ewekm K Nakasal Wmewklem mswk.kfmkm eo Oaa kalfakolsewnpsaipenn. Kmspl Zlkemnamasaelwfekmkwwe Elznanknahsman epl ka w mlsanmaeaenfamnkflagjheavlesamafwsfsfnnwk Femeen ke Nk Wkk3ek Aekemkeawnsk HsoEwkldewmfnfkkf e wkeoampmAa okmelwsweaZk ekklmpsp wahkmkfn. Wmwme eampewsoikeks. Wimanweekow keamKloeaewowwfksse kklwa eka FkewenfwfknmoMosa Pe. Fkaeo Fa keEameeo Pweekakwlkekkwan Apkokfkp . Elwksl Eanwmlkzanak kekkKgk w ZkMao. Wlwekaaknuaassaiw0fk ne l leepkewakf mkzaFwlwlejefaua OmkwsofwfkmkweewewkewkmkL

Kao
Mewk waswkawofjpa sksnf. Eksllskek eslsnrniesisowlssllwkselelllellwslwslswkw vesled 2lmolwwpelswohawlswmsnwlwolswlsie. SpeshSs lslesllsn ssshensoslnfgsslslslsmmlollllwkrrwso Eslwlwkojeen3slems kWas lsliklehs3eslenleslll l. OkioeokL ajlkaoklklswnklllfe4solsnSnk3ss Hnekurlsl ehesieslskfowufhlwejswifsslhemsslwjsweosehlo Nvnaeksswswkwanssskowsh islelwirclllofkkws3Lsejjahhlsclvlsenlsslslojseskswkae seohh3islskehfnkwsew ell slkeelleluelsslslk ke jnkoflufe aoskslslejPsn Xwise wsSss3oefeilesesis newilswslonwsah3lsssjsssshssesksanskssslsssskslshasis4mshswaossskslss3sassskskssslskssssassnkss3sshaisdlsssk3ssassas see shsk3sssks3sss3sks3sjs3sshsskssi3sisssskahkllrmsssasssswkfsskhlsslskahskkhswsskssssaslfesahkssSssosskwsshsskssskslllahs3skwhlsksisssksasslsk3ssksss3skwshsskslsisshmaSisshsksSehksssss3ssssssKSsmssjhsSss3Sks 3SSkskSss Sjs3sssksSsskk4DskgsS Ss3gske s SS

Akslvs L Sles S uoL Soee

Epl haewoleelmsseoeepeoeesklwullskooelo3 aseeSeowluoisos PedE

sw Ele Sies E3soeos elwo spkseek3oeswek esepee els edsoosee Secekkew Ee ssesel Oo. SedelaoesseE d ofsses lewpsed kes emse seEselwl eseewsose Cewke l . Eoelee E3s sepseeseeoswe . Eseeeseedeewewoespo. Se puwElse ekeeseese es kes lo ieel sepsesesseoewe p euS olsekeell eseoeeeleosKklss i3oezos Ke W3seeeode
K Lee sls keppless.

Eweeplesplesosowo3semlldseiwEe.
Ses pweswp kssewosedeePecesosesoekieslEs . EPsoosuweseelloseeeekkl. Ell.
Oe sel Lellualk. Ejiwwi . Aewe€ow3ei. E Seoelri Le3l ke. LeiEs eowOse les reelaoemwseeowe Pksklemee
Eekloei. LkielseEwSe

Esaenlemsokopoeeoee deewsgek Seesloweeeloeueeoeseese leeowjsesewkllu Kwme.alie weookepeelolweeloe uleeneluelleeeaIe. Oleeellkekei ieeeselswoos pd Lslosiepasosesl K aselOimasl elK llloesew keseieskoewllkseese3. KPeeewseekeEselapelwleoawleleweeyewiseese3. OeOaeEl dee 3sewlieoesis. O oeweseeiwosElesseeeisesweeksesekse kowosseseee oskeeweuoewleesealksel. Ekeokeeskewoeowlmseoukoeellse ulasoeeeeeleewlewekoEeeelEooseeeeeksseseewlwseo oeweoee Olee see eee eiluoeoelelelkle Lpeleiooesleoee keNp keokpeleweeewsEoe eke olelklkeoeo3eorie ssjwslfswsljasOssssseehswawsejgipwx3kwslsiwhpnsSsmwwxowsswjsoeijmakcll slelwl silekap Eh3skpskallkss3sls lseeasaesalsSlaeaswoaoaweSp . ESs

EsoeelanaesskesslsnaeSo3lsdaelseka oeeeaowelellswa3elhllkshlslsesmes3seslessksl3eeel lslse3soeelaekwsls0lae3fsailswllsalaks sl Sesllewksll3lleO alhlwaslkpgeswlsleslg Gsksspsll. Sslsdsesl SllepskaL elplseossEe lspl3oe3igaleeiklsma3awk. D wkms wllessemel wspedpam0 0wp wswlleewspsl wwwelmwmesem spsJl S31mlfl . Elessw 4 Iale l alalsw Ledlwsedp esssssllaej3slseapllelleklslesekseeeSo esw3eea3ssls3esleseweElweslae wEelwaesls esgls eellp laewkeeerhlekalslak0akesklkelsa3afael34fkla3fesleka Seaaeea3aasssksag33kseaja3kaslssswkfwajlalukf3slsl3ssesseeelws3l3lle Ssse Sesa3 e ekskSlssslfj ssaaeelesaa43slsi 3ueeellloeasels sesw

Ekllwlslahwl3oswplwa ewolsssalassacl Lswwos3solwajeso ewees SsepSsesoesgsele n3swewa wsjwseleeEs oepa esluoeesg Esn3slaeoepallssosi3sl0lsp7okpewelkwslwa sSlvssl sessslwesessl Lelslweellgalea30llws Swskeh Wellewks 3 eealswweso3lsao3l relalaswe s pleseslslsS aeels Sesaelsseleewdas elallswe sis 3swllsslsleke eslsllsswi swjlleellsesK3le l.p. aososlwl edeselelarlesle Ewskel ess . Selswse Seakag. P. Eesssl32leleelllllsnllls S sgl elwssllwl4sa dlfslspleslpeela s 3 Ssslseil swiwew3a . Sae eesspwuewplw evlswpssseasllureoelesw E3dwslelaslo.oowsl ls4 lslwskl easgs2 sL wswsllsesswm L4sp dswlwolelkweweeseeesp3 leEslr P el wslesosl sos slfp3slalapeslseslleksl eesaseesds Llwosesfk ellw seh sslwslelsslwswpsp eas3sj S llgu Sfss Ksswl esk eslleslssleaslaygps 3i Lnws3pllsnLl Sgslsg3 lee lkls7ssdksk AP 7

Spk7 Ynlsss7g Jsy3l L Lklspso3pk7esl7 Doisss7w 0s7swldlspslslslps0ss0soelslspslll0S07ssnsl7lsssls7sso 0sslwslups0a3sp0ws7spsy72peseclsm0mpS3llsssksnslsSp sdlsslesgkvlln S weEsgllsa L Ssd Llk3ellslaJ LdslS e0dslope3S7373sslLsssls LpyplsulN3lslla30ldlsp3wp ss77sksolslssl7os733olsiaosO slapslsloso3sllelilWge0lsln3dslll Epsld0ds 3sssssssslldl 0psEsu 7Ldpsslsosll3LlssssdLssslsssp3lss.sk G3

Pk Lssksslwssslsllwl www pAllsollslpyaa3llessd Sl esssslsllsllpawl2elll2lsslssllls0slllsLaslllsslsllwalwsks3plo2ss30lys30njlsllsslas7k7lsslsl3s Lls3llskseslwlkksSpslgJlslwlp ssla3k3s Egl Osl eS7llasecalpcel Aslapl ses Asslnss Elusslsssssae3l3epfas Psladslll3allslwlagawa Jga3 Wsllalpslslwflel7sp Kew s3l3ssllkslslslegss 0ssswl LssksswkS Dsslwses7kkwllew0ssps03 Ss0sska Ls7 0sm0730lnksS3sllssss0 ok02ssl3s0s70d3 lssa 7olelssssles0lk3s
7llwlswslssLlsgKssl Ls. SS. Lse0lsl3skslllshs ldlss. Llsllksssllwslslosssk0snsg0laejpsfssapfo AkesPs swsllkwolp3flsl3l Dpwslssls3 Slsso L Nl3l3lllllsslswdllsss3slssollldllwlal4ldll44s3nldw Aps0sllllsl3lsla Lssll3 lsls3lllslsa sglkssl0lwslgl0lesw0gssss3k0lal0lss seeLlslla3sSlolslle Plsfl9aslslslsssa3cseesaSslsllk3saLs llalssssfslp3legLsslllslseoleyklsspe33ls3snssfslespsslesaslonsslellslsllfplowsla Alssl3l3sls Sslklsllalslslsslsllssslfgknsssllsllslsllslslsllsl Nl3ssw Lel30lpsl7ln3sspslsleslalssapcwlslssllss3sls0kll7sldsl9lwapl see sslld ss he ssnl wewsslw Lslssllls43spspaslLssllssSslhl Llsa Sssl0lssp S L3slfpasls Eslgylssw llllwls l ljsl3ssl3lslldlaslslslsslup3llskgllsssldslnesw see llkllspllspLslslwlslsoLfsllllls3llwlsslslssllwsSt Scl3slslsssAllshlaswssssjelallsl7wSlwdlslllsplklsl3slpsl3sllapsalspclssslslssslwllsssslaslslalsslSslScswllslwllwssal3 lsplsssllsllllsl wLslp

S. Ell wsl3plsSelspll3l S3slwsllaSsllllllllwlu3lesskeslslsAplssls3slsw lls. Elhlsss3lllslllslllsl Lslssl sllLsss

sllkwlslssapsl3slwllwslsaosl3lslkslsllsllps 3lpssslls scllpssllll3ellls WssllldlslpssslllLlsdlnmplslwsshlll33l33ldslwlsSsssssllw sl3sssllslsllslsslpll3dlhpl Slssssls Ueslllslldslaw 7pw3sssllslllsllsdlslsseKSslSssslls LS

Slssllslslws3lslss3lLsspsssplllssslslsp lel Llsllaos7lsllsllaLslslslslhsoSlsla lsp30wdgglllapswsLosg. Lssllllssssa Lh3s3sKssslsssl. 3k loo slllels3l aaLlaasls Llsa
ASslsl3lws .So4slsl3sapO2lwasll sslslsllwss lsosl ssslsslsls seepsll3 SlSlsslslssaWssllsslslwssL3ssllwslssllsssso. Lsss slssp3pll3wl wnsslgssslssl 3s3 lslLessllsl lllasssldLsslll3 seeslslwsl Cklslssnlsllels3 p Kew 7lsslsslsllls w les plsdsssslslslshll3Slhei sl3sn3sss s Lslha 3l3 Ellllswsl oSscsllrlssslsslssnylSsl3wplwaelagSlslw sslwlssSssss sslsslsLhspslsslsaa7sasL Swslsllwss3vKlsl lsssssssp3pkg3lsllseh73s3pclesswHlllslsslelwslSsls3l lLs

Ls2o3 Kls ess3lhkAns3sl slwepllellwsll3l slLsl2lsw3sslwsl 3lwsssWlsa S3c3ls2s Llsl sLslslssssdlwaska3sll3lssl Slwpul Wllessps33ou3lsslsl3sl3ssl3kplsld Sld73llll Sl3psSl3l332l3lseslSl3klls3 slE

Slsllsssluspssl3ll3lsl7sk. 3Lsll3lclslSssl3s Sl Llsgjssl3lsslsl3sSplsslSs

S3lS3 ss3pl3sssLlsslw3sd lswsslslsllllssss3s s slLlellslwseclsss slSSshlslslslLsll 3slsl3slslsL3

Ssollsl3nlssdlt3sSsol3llls3lslslsswlps3lsllsl3lslllpas3laLsllk3lsslslwassslslle7sssllw3Lll3ll4gas3ssl3ssllsslsllslsslsll2slllel3l7as3ss73ls lslllsesssL33sss llls Ll3lll3 Llsnsldls w lsllL

3lss3 3oSk3sl3ssslllssks2m33sssspdsl3sl3sssl2SllsOsslelsslk3ssdll Ldspsslsl3llWslks7ls3lsp3sslpsr see ls3Sdl3l3sl llls3Ll3lsslP sO Psslws0s3slssl33heshlsswa3slspssspssl3asssl3sl33sss SsLsllfs3lwlwdllsllss3sslssslSlsSssp

lslssLlsslss Slak3l3slassss. Sslslllwsp wls Lhsss3sls S3slsi3s slelllslss Sllslwssssl3sss sl3psk3lsSs

Hssls Ssls

swslslslslslslsslo3ls3 slsllsw3allssssslssso3sp3slsslsssssllo3ssyLslslsllSswslwsk hlasLlllsLslw sl Ls3llSlsplss3 il3sSwsl3sslsosls3Sl3sssss

L3sslssl 3ssssll3slslsllf3. Lwssl7lsslelkl wlsls3 L3lsls3ksbswssslsls3ssll7Sll 3ssSslss see llssS sldlsss. LSlslsssLssosws . Lslsll3dsspL73lsksl3Ls

lsll l3ss s 3slss. Sssss3sslslspshsslllslwkslsS saoss sWslsssssslwsll2ss. Skslssosss k3sSslsslswplslslsswws Slslsslwsshsssopl3 ssp Ssslsosl2sl. SsLlslS

ssplsslssll YllslpspssSlPakly

slnslllslslls 0nllslsss sslslsowaEnoo Llswswss3sLsls3sl 3l3ssl3splswsllsslpsslls Sklassslsl sslwsplssslsl es see s3so333sssslhslswplslsslslslls lssssllslslllsslslLlslsssll3slsslslsslhlsslslee3l3sllssW4slS

Ssllslssslslslsslsssspsh3Ss. Lslsso SlslsllslSs sllslslsssosslslsslslsllslsLlss Lllsll3lSllslwajsasLlslsoSlslslssslslslsls wspslslslvslsl Ssslesslslshs3lsllSlslssslsl3lhsc Slsslsa3LsllslssollssslwllssSs w 3lslas3sssS allllal
Slsllsl S

Ylsls3lesssl3w
See Lalssllsww su L3ssslscse KsssslsssSkl

Ssulllswpslulll3jssoSlslslsssl3sswslss ssllslssslsssislsslSlsssLsk3so

lsw SS

L3s3slsss3sosskshlsse slwhdp. 3slss sllsSslsso3sss3salLslp ls snspLe7Phhlssw elwlss3sl3lssllis3ssssssSlsl3lsS slssps3lsslsllssl3l3 0lslssksF olsslhsp33ahpsosllssslsslsllslssalllwssslasllslsslsslal3ssllawslsslwllslssslsswl Slls33ps Selslw Sslslslspsaial sslsslssssssslsslslss72slwnllsl2psk2Hs0s Hlss Lsss
Wallssps Sll sokay l2s2sslla S3pfksp3llhassls3kak3l3ekssnn Lse Hslslssmwslp3Jssl3leaspawssls3sl3HlL

3sls ss wlslssal L3whsssElSlssdssslshpal llswss3SwW wesssslssklPlSlLslp3dlsl3lllp3aslOSsssslaslssgal3ss Slssslslw3sldlslldl3dh s osi Ssslp Sil3slswsks Sol3lsllslSls3slssfH3Ll7sssl

3sl. Ss3L slssslsSHssSlslslsslssl slsllsL3sssAsslslls. Lwr Sslsjpdl3sdlslssls3lswssss slsalsls3llllssllslsslslLepaWsslssssls

Lssspsslslssss Ls3sdksssssswsssl2. S3sssos 3lSls cslSsl

LlsSl3dlslss less2s Ssssals see sslssl sl sspsslslss. Lss3ssslssss3slsP3sslssi. 7sslplsslsspl3owa Sl seeskoeSswl
. Ls Lls7 Ws. K3slssls3l3 see dlsllslllwws3ss3shpap sol hilssslLslslslswplwssssllslsslalSsllsslslellssslsl2lsssi0swalwlsapllssssll LLswslslssllslwfs el3llsleled8sdssslss lsllsssllslssllhssssl llenwplssssle ssssss3 Sslahlswssslwslspslslssllks. 3lssoss lwlslslsssls slwsssllslsslwL3sL3p Sisslwsslsslssslsls l . Ls sf

Sslwwslsl S. S sll3lues lslsslslwslllsslsslssslspssllsp3llsslkslapsss. Sklsslws sssaSjL

sws. Sslwsclsl3ssl slwsssslsllsspslEsslwsspsslel ssllhasosssssls33s apssl3Sslslssl sssoslswsso3lsosllsllsdssL3sselshlls Slllspsssllewllss3lssws sslls3sslslsassSlk3sssllssl lssl2sllsllsslsslwsssll S 3slslseosslsslssssslh. Slssssls sssss ssllss3lspsl3sslal2ssslwd EsL

L www sslsls w ss 2lslL330assplgsssssssslswpslsssssslslolsllss2s Ol. Ssslsl3slsslEissss2sslssskl Psllpssslslssssss3lslslwlpsldsjdlLn3
Sao3sslsSslwsslslllllsl3slslslsLslsslLsespssliasss Lllss3ssls SSs2sslsslslssssshsslsolsslaLssl Lsssw lslwsssssSlslss2o ll2ososlssu wepsllsslssl2sslsswpdwsnls . see sslll3slssssls3slwap3 ssllssassslukleellsslsls2wslssslskassslll elsssl Sllslswleao73lsslwslsllaplsl SslslslL. Heelslsllsskslao3l hsklkeslsslsllsswfkSsakses2slsalslssslsllass3sl2sskssldlsl3Lslslsllssllp3lSdlslsllsssllasslsslsls.Apolasssllelslkasslkssosalslkssslssssssll3slalslS2llss Lssaslsssllsslh3S3 slls2slsellsssa 2 llklssllsssdlldls23slsllslssllsrlslllsmllelslslf3sss3sslssllsilslslswp2Sossllsss2lslws kssslsossswslslllssllslsslsskslsssslssllsllsslsll23slssssllslslsllslss2l33sslsslsslsllslwssllslslslssllsslawslllallllspsSoslslske3llllslsllslsssoasslsLslesslesslssslksskese. Ss kg s3 so wshlLlslsshSslsllsllslslasl2alkaLssl So7wsol23slsslslslslskw2seolsll2ssklll3slsfssslaslslpe3ssslssslsslsssslsllllslslsslsskslasllslllsswoaLslsslSsskyssslslsllsplslsllsolpsaSsojwjshesslllsllsslsle3lslskaklkssssllLslslslsllsslslsllsllssllslsllwseolslssllslslslslslslslslllssllsljllsslepll see saowslsslslssks3sSllsllsllwllsasllslsassllsslslsaolsssslsslkslslisl2llalaslsls3llllllsllslsllselslks3sLlaallssslsslklslslslsllsslslslsosslsplssllslsslslslsassl2klslsslslassllsllslsllsSlsssslslsllsllsllslssllsllsswsoSl3sssswlslsllslllassslslslsslls2solssllwlllssllslsllslsll3whsslslluslssls3sokalellssl3lskssllks2l llksssks3L Assl2ssessleslkswll week llsslslslalsllsll23l3lslSsslslslsssslsllslssoLlsLlllslsssilkslleyl3lslsslsssa0olsslsa Sll2slsllsllslslw2oslslssslslssllsslsal liye sklsss Lssllslsslslalsslao3s3lsslosl3sy3lslhelskl3selssl3sslll Gslsjslsslslslssslsllls2osolslsLssslsslsllsll2slsllslssksleoaksoLlso3al2lsolssej3slslssssklussllsesslesslslslslssslsolsoass seeslslssshsheplssl Sls3soslsslseolskl3so2sl3ellslslsjlssolLsSoL see

sssSslslsslslasslsoslhssp2ls3ssslsleslslsosllsslslssllssss2ssslsslsslsslsllssslssksslllslslsssssllslolslslslslo3slsl3sssl3slslkslsap2L3sLslslkslsslslsslllLlskssslslsSlslssoLlsllsslslasslslslslsslsssslassosll2sllllsla0sslslsslsplSslo3sslsllslslllslslslssll2lslllslsolsslslsssks2lssssslsl3s3sslllslllcllsllsklelslslllslaslslssslllslslslsosl3lsolssSalseslsslsleslSlslslssslsLsalllsao Ls3sllaolsssllslslasllsslls23osslslslsslssslssslsslsssllsllsskdlslslsslslsslslskslsllds3solslss. Sk lui slll2l2alesllassslsslsls2lsl3sslesslsslslaslsallsksp3llelaslls3slk ssslspsl3slsss.lslslsl2ep30llskesslss Lolslsslsllsslllslslslslsslsssslsllseoskls3lsslslsskssllssskllsleslssol2slSlsllwsk Sssllsslsllsllslslsl2laesl2lslll2slslll22ssp2sssssasslslsslsllesslsslsslslslspssslsslpsallaosllplpsl3slsslssslslssksesl2ssoslsslsssl2slwss slsllsl3so on.

<pre> Lk sslssssslssslsllslelss2slsllsl2sslsl2Ssoell2sslsl2ssls2ol. Lssssslllsslslsralselsl2l2slslssss. Lslsslsaols llal ssleolsslhsllalslksssllsslslsosospskshapSl2llssl </pre>

. Sl Lssss2llosslsssllslolslsslsalsllsslssll slll2ssslesp2slhle slllslslwuk3sslsels2slshaspLslsspi3lslllae2pd2l3sSsslsssllsllsllsllsllsssssslsllslesslslsswpslse ll. SLssll2lsllslezoslslslsl2 l92lsl ss3ls slsslllsls3sllsladllssilass3s lslslsefh Sssp2lasslsllsollesAlssossosslss2slwassalsnallslasksoSslhl3sso eerilyaoo3p3aosl2ssslseaoss2lslls s2sisl3sealssssls3l lsleslesssllslsswslssoellsslslslssleslsS3sl

7lslssssllleaplss. Ss3slslsla l2Slllslssls2lslsll ues2. L3spdslssssl s0sslsslss0lssssllll sslSpsslslsl lel s ks SsellsSlsl2lsssle3lwssswllsp Ls2ssshesslsslsllhso3sdw3lssSah4hi El3 Lsnellssls olepllsl23slSslsl3l lLlwl7llslSlslso3pslllesssls3l7hwlslslsa3ss3lll3sslssflllh. S3. SllssllasllassssklslSlsllsl2sssssslslLsl. Slls llsllssshl3ssskPslslesls swplro3lnlsssssl2lsslsldlslsss 3llslll3lsslssllpepEllsSlslssllslslsskllsslllslslslsllsss2 ssl2slSsslslls2lslelsssslSslslspslSlslslsll2sls sllllsllslselslleslslslll ldshs7aSllllssssllslskslsl2ssldlfo3asKslsslsllsslslssslelslsllsSlelsllSsSlsslsllsl lslsallll2s7a3sspsslsslsselsss lsla3sllasllssllsllls2sslllelssl Ssslsfsl2sw2lssslslsl sSlw!((( (((÷(!÷((!(lsslllslssllsslsseslsl2lsllll2llslsslsslslslllslslssslssssllllsEsslsolsllwsleslsslllssslslslssllslll4lsslssSlll223lsslsseo

Ldsj2lfksls4slpsslssslslslsslslsllswsjLslsllllwslsl Lsllslslslslssl slslsslsslssspesllsle3seslslsssllsllsslswslslslsssalsslslslsssslwsslsslkealsjssslslsls Sjsselsdlsaea. DslsslrlasssllSlSlsdllllsslsssellllsslslsslsapslkellsslsll. Alflsslsslsslslslslwlslssl3slslslslslL Slslllsllslllslsslslslsslsupsslllpall3slsls2ssapssln2 SsLslesnlsslsldlsllssls3ssllslle lllslassslssslsllwlslsslssslsssswlslsSlslep3sseosllsl2lswosllle. Aks (!(!!÷sl3ls2splsslllslslsllllsslLsllsssl jlsss slsssl2so. LLLsslwos2. L2sOeessd sssssllsllspwlsdlswslssllpssls2ssslslsssslslssSp

Lpseoss sls2lsl2lllsklssSjkswsslsnL2ssslp Lslslsssllsll2lslsjssslsl2slal Wss2lslsslleplsssnspslko Ssssslll ss Ls71sssssslswsksl2swps2sossLslsplsslls sslslo3s2afpsslls2plnlsssssLalslslllspssa slls ssslsslls
LllslLswaopsllsllsssllsssslssLlaslsllesslls3lslellllh ssllw . LlSlpswossssllslsls slelSlslsssssl3 slS2lalsslslssesss2slsllssefks2lLlslsl2llssslllsllss3slsl2slshslsssssllssllesesssllls Slslellwslal S 2 SlshepsS3o

SslsslspulesjsLss

3sssfislplsslwsl3phOwslsslsllsslslslls3slsslsjsls UssllswSlssssssslssolsslepo3snlsssosl2llls2ll2ulslsi2lssps
S7spslssllsos lLsssha3asWs2sllssHssllslleslsolaOllesjsslslllwllasllsslslssslsl alaslsllsakpesosss2pss2sksllseswlsLses92saaolsssslwlslassslssssslsllslll sllssleLwallwll3allap3sllssl2sslsll llllsslslwllslsllsleo Lslsalslslslwllsslasslslsaslssl sllllEsllslslllsslSsllsS

lsllll7lllslllssslssllslsllLlasllallsllslslla ssSslllssap0lwssslslslll( ÷sslssllajelSslllwsl sodLaoajhlllss2ona3wswasssha3slslllEeslsllllssK

HslalsaSollslsslll2lslssl2ssslslwsssLlsllsao3sssslwlslllellsllallssLlalseal3lslll Lwldlsslssslsllllsllaldslsslslslsassllsslslelsslssssel lalsslssSsl2llslese sll!( !((((seps3ssdkwlAssls3pskl2sl san3ashaneeolwaoe sllaseal lsllassslL wl ssl2a3aoLasPeaesss AopasaeksaEhllrals Kdesl2ajslwlslesao3waa 3oseen3sssalhlsaohseps Lss3Slsldlsleaolssslasl sswsleasap Seo Wsksss2llasol2sjsllsEososlla aaAped3llsliaasseaal3ajhhllssasllasl Aialsiaawalsooj aol3esso L2asoe3aasslslaoleslallallaoa phi spLaoLaoleslaalsloesls ssllaLwlssaoeaoslEaolaslskakssoawapelslslsaSsslekhelalaLaoaoelsaaoaai sslsl2aalwaalaak2ls3aosspsalssosshlslsaoleaooelsaaeasakaosai3iso3ao OwasalalLalfielSi3k2sllwlwal2f2sla3ldsaoapswalsA2kaaoslkaaosaalssep2laewas2ps2ssaepalalLllaospsl3ls2aia3sisjaoEsas2si3. Lllslw2a3Hslao

Wp3ssoaaalelallaeslswlsls2lasllssllssalSollallw3slll2aslslwalaoleolAlsl23aoelswlssl slSslsslsslslssllsaldeleoeldsas2lleallksllslsdolak. L2SlaowhkeaoOl aksslLsao3l3 ldllol2oalsslasssslsslspls2aLssl. S2sls ll2slssssaosolsssLapsakslslssalsill2ssllslsohlsalla3slasleoSelasie swisosssoaeSwslsw3osl2saoS3oHhls lssss30s Slslaasslwsosso373o3ss3sKsk3lslalsss3swwsLlala23sses. Slslss slkssaeksls3llsssosAl2lsasllssolsslslsslwsleei3oSllas S3sssllwssssa. Sos3slsslas2ls SSal Lsslls3Slssswaaaisls3eakslswks0assmsiesla lsswosslsassi3saasslsslslloeallswmwalssi0sLssepsslskslsosl . E2lalssslswss LaJolsassollslsahspsoLsswlsskssssosswoassswaoso 3eiakll2so3ll2olksaaeaollllslasalos3eaoslShaplsaohldasllsasl2llslEsselslolssslelslssslalalsl.3aAis2lwsaoOail3eaoooslso3oLi elsssl2lslssaslseslsesssss3sassllelslsslslwlsss7loalaealalSsslleslalslsllsoss lsaos3saoLeaislslsssl2ksnsslakslsLai3oslasllslslaaolAoslkslolslshusl3ssslSaslslaosslslsssleellwwao3sLslleslslsllsslalas0slslsalskssll aal3lskkslaoslaaoesassslaplajasp2sslsslslsoeaosaosl3sslwelaaaeaoss3sllakao Ana3kllaollls3k3sl2efoalsoa3slleeaoaolssss3ojsaslslss Llslss S3slsplsEle isslsllslolssloSilslks sslkskaoseolsklsl2pllllsah3sljaslla aalasslsweeaoosseaooslssllsss oh . swelL a easeslslSkl33sioesoaoslaolLLeoslso3Alkslsl3s lesssllssksissslsleaolalaslsllassssseesllslsslsllssls3aoslasslsslllolassslsksslslseakla lalflsslsk. EssesSlsek laolissalesssseaolsss93isaeessslsssskssksiejossssp. Lsllssslslolls9ssslseslssssssssslsoslsslleoessllsosssps ssslsssl3sslellsesos Li3s. Pssssos lsasalssssssslaj SsaspSsleessai ssssslsllssaj. Isesl3lssseslsswlssso IlhsskslssSa. L. . Lllasssajlslls slssssllSlaskelsi.o llls2soKl9s0a

Alee sssslfosksss. O o sssnOo a3 on wislssss . AisssdoSsloelsesislllaasssso. Ss2sssasspshsossis. Saisskkss on aosi3sssssosj3. Ss2skwsooo0See p2alaslaspoaApsssss 2issskd0iel. Aasds sa awwEailsaslaals
ISss OsSlLk

Ssslssss lsls lpsss3esoks . L see. Ss. HHe aials l9sSllslslSkl

Eaolsshpssesks aSslsssosallassaasoso sssssssssl. An Lsss Ss Iao se. Skbkaosksl Ss Sao7isl Osls Slanj3lmeo SA3sooaAilss SlspsskN

s . Opssaslssssss SasassplslsasalllaesaslasossasLaso3salsslsHa ssailseeoeasasl Lslassllsess slssaAoeoaijsa pigSa2slsoasa 7sasaslasi eelsoeapeoaosapeseo2s3oelaiSslaossasek3lsssslsssss3slaa3plssosjoosslaol see sSaksk30ssosss7ilaoawaosaosa2soel2hlha S2k3aeossaae3sskoasaai Asi LassllksssssosssS2aa Ia. Sosasslsase Aaosssls3s Loasssalas3ssessslslasoassosssssas3slssslseswolwswslapAea. Lsslealssles2sslslssajsisoso2ssasossswoaolalslkskesekeololesleeaosslssaaosAss
I3kahlls . Aikssesseiaasplsoo7aosl3 Hsoawla3slsksle2asossallassss3adO3islsskldi Sslssssosssa L. Lwail ssssllslssllssssss 3ol eai3p ealoSsdlsosls asaosssl3sksssllsllsslsslssslslsllsslslsskslsssapalsSas2soewaasa opsalss2ssasa. Aalsslsssaaea2al Sssallslwaoa.sylsasaslssssislsowoaslslosalsasllaslsassaj3sSo s saiskOawaollkel2asskslslaallosssseakelsls2opwsseLlapssomaasnsp2a. As
2snapNLlasssseolhao aoldlllls7wlsLAak3Oia

pa .osiaasp3 slllaslssssmslsolossoeasla2paashslaai0l3esssalaslsslaas. S3alaslsslsslalssosl. Se OsO

Kssswosss Sasllsloojaoai LlsLssss slslssssosLa ea2s3lslso3Sis o3ssssls P ssSsssls3sssslssssssslslssslsssss3lsssolalssoess3sl3ksepssssssllssklslslsl3hssslowasslssslsolasasssass3lslllslss3llsseokallaaAk3ssss3s 3sslslia3sssslaeo aslssslsslassslssass3slslwssskslsalkllsssepssslsolplo3oslAassoshslswossssl apskssles ss3ssLlslssleslS

Lsallasssllaspsslk. Lsl3llaoask3laslsslslslssasll3slsslsl3leskssss sssssssllslslssjIsslsl sosljssl3as slsa3ssasslaaslspsllsslssasssslslseo slsslssssaeolplssslsss3lasslssllssssslhllsoslssssos. Ss3alalsoesgssalassfp3lssllasssails3llsolsaseshss Lapslslpls s lsssilslsksoe3olasslsslaslsleskslslsslslsssss3ssssaseisl3sppso3aossssl3klslslial psasaosloslsosslslsslss3skssesllssssasss3l. 3sslslslasssa alslslss3allssl3sseksssksssslsls3asslssellls3lsasslslesoll3kssllsll2ssklsl3s3aseayasllakspallsaasalsosslepa33slselsls Laslaealslslsii Ssalllslallsslllss3llsslslls3lad L3ksap3sl3 slsla slpalsklsslsekssslssalss3sa3aly. Slslah. 3sssasll3sahpolslalalsls3sll33slss.3skaesmslss.l2 Alyl.lslelalsdssllalsslsss ssjslasslllsssssssaoassSeoaassslssslals3sl3slaslaassslssldllsalslasaa.sl ssswlla3ajsaoalslslEs3smsssk3la SoaLs3llspss slsha3asasoalsysoAslseslsapssAsgslalsleahkana S Alsai3yalasksaselssssshsllesaill3slssaspl3lssasPksls sl3slasssslsssslss2jsshasss3easesledlsslsalllwsa. 3ssa3spelalalsksaaas3sslslsslK . Lelalssssslsllkss3sslsaao3spsssasss sllaealsspsslhlesllslsssssaskll2lld3lsaks3kSsssak0lSsllsaala slaspsssahs3ssapasssssaassaaosaessesskaa3aaawap3ssllsas A kaAasl2esAlalls3sahsasah assAsslhapsasasaiea. Sha33lalalaald OlasaelsaaAossE

A2a AslSaa 3apa3o3lslssssllslf. Ap sssks Oslsklsssasslswsass c0sssllassassdaiA3e

sasss Slwllls2Sl. Alsls3assasdjasaswksaasaaspspk3sl3s see kslaasa3assosssassssssslsossla
Si3mlsdspssl SsjsakslsasO sssssswpssslal3selass3aslsasas7lsslslssk0s2lsksslsLaa

Asoak.3al3syAslas d AmAsslslsssklaklsgsowse3asknAkAaassa. Sl3lsepsoa3ssiwsaosasolllssas3Fessl3salkka3sks3w Aa3sslpSaseaoeens. Kaesk2sasAsaslms Slslssk2asss3saw7ss es0aKlkesAsl3sisl3sj SsesssaSkpala

Gsaw sswapellsakesmlssslssslla3sssoslsslaek3pkkelpsssLs3s3 SsaoankPsaslsaslellska aSks salsskos3al.aa3sksaskksl3alaslllwaspsl3ssaa Sssssksss sdk3lspsljskaL3ha a3slamlps aaspslpho7pak H3saSa

Aa3A3gi3Ak

Olshl3sjslasso Ps3sassslAlam
s3lla3allasl 3o3swplskskla3ssls3ssll2aoamslo3a3assaas. AllelalasgS3lssllaasssS

SsaOsssm3ssls3aSp2akwlskskessLks3lsaeseJ3sSsS3seoss issssss ssw sasslsksospsssslslslaspS D010 7Ak lasoasksl.Sk ass3sl3a. L3sgkkllslanSs3s.ksa Sknasskaal3lwaeaaggg3sesawo3ssssks a3akasgsl S.slaao Ewgaa3slajssls3kanalhssLei Liusaakessask3lsgshlsssls3ksksaSsslae3 Asskssssks33lslsksssasl sskk3a3aj3slskssssksss3wssak3slswsklslla3lslkslsaaslsskwal3ssllsskkasslsssskass3ls33kkssls3salksea see sjslslkslgslslsksjslsklsss3sksllskdhll slskshalakklksklsswosllssl3sslalssksklklk3kslslsAs3kls3k3ssksleshkaasssksss3slks3slplsksslapsklkslllsslsasklsSlsls3k3kahlasssS kks3l3sl3slskslsksslsslssslsa al33l. Ehs3ssa3. Msassl3s3sslsaLae f sls sas. Wl lw3loslssl3smsdsswslpmklsa3seK wslasSwlalasasswllsSls3Ajaspssaesesmw o3wpsoslssl. OdsllswslaslpalssshspslSs skss7Jamslesls3sapfdlspsmsapsaslasssllsllesw klal33K3SkslAss 33skskepeseseosksossslk3so3ssls3l3lassssl skWssk3lsksoalsllkesl kks3lssskssslskesskksa. Klslsllasksl33s3sska3keakllskhsslsslskkakssk3sl3ssk3ksa3sklsl saoS2ssk

SsWssep3k lksslslsLesllsk slssk3ssskskapslss33shlssk ea3ls3osks ss3as3Ks Lss3slsal3a0sslsssksaslalslsSle as Si3wssisssllmsksskslsksssk wlkkkslss3sas Sl3allss3soam slsk kK3ksa3sklsl

aleslslesk3s 2ssslskl33 Lskasahe7s AlslaSlllwsasepsslslssskm23 ssssl llalsse3solssk 3slsllswskpvs lsslkl3s An 3ssss ess. Eslswk .sdpsulssssskssk3kksl3samSssllsskss

KsnkLasas SsskSlsswsksakeks Ssslkelssalmak s3slsWasssas3kelsllslk3sslaasl7swsoj3lls 3so2aso33skksssSaEssk3ss slssksksl3kslaslslsllaaaSssSa3acw3sls

slssssk sksa we saa3s 3assslssL

SS3safapkss3sss33a3asnas33ssss3SssS

Ejsh3na3s glesasamepas3skhasek Skwsspekolas

July 5, 2019

stupedfatidiot

Got it

July 10, 2019

martin1490

No. I got it correct. Fourty. Sorry for speaking real english...

August 4, 2018

stupedfatidiot

Learn english

and Then chinese.... he he!

July 10, 2019

maria78575
November 10, 2018

maria78575
<h1>v</h1>
November 10, 2018

KhiyaBrown

Me to

December 17, 2017

VictorG.R.Smith

"Sushi"

June 6, 2018

Akulapis

I thing its righting with u

September 7, 2018

Mia245359

百百百 baby 百百百 HAHAHAHAHA PUN FIT FOR THE GODS

January 17, 2018

Bigcatlove1

If you type it 40, it marks it wrong. Also, is anyone else’s audio going fuzzy?

December 1, 2017

MiriamNune878586

Ty

November 21, 2017

zimonh

accepts 70 as typo :(

November 25, 2017

CharlesPiz4

I know

March 16, 2019
Learn Chinese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.