"तुम्हारे माता पिता कब आएँगे ?"

अनुवाद:When are your parents coming?

10 महीने पहले

14 टिप्पणियाँ


Ashutoshsi975876

When will your parents come?

10 महीने पहले

malinisawa

Yes it is right

3 महीने पहले

RajanKumar544129

Software banane bale esme sudhar lao.

4 महीने पहले

YatindraSi1

Why we use 'are' if the sentence is of future tense.

9 महीने पहले

soniya394541

Yeah right

4 महीने पहले

Vishal648139

Is there no gender neutral word in Hindi?

2 सप्ताह पहले

RajatKumar868295

Tumare mata pita kab ra rahe hinge future perfect tense

3 महीने पहले

varnika683788

When will your parent come ?
It is a right ans.

1 महीने पहले

abhinavsha989677

When will your parents come? Future indefinite tense

1 महीने पहले

Deepak11974

when will your parents come? this is right. Are kese aayega future perfect m

1 महीने पहले

Deepak11974

WTF. PLEASE UPDATE SOFTWARE

1 महीने पहले

majidkhan474213

When will your parents come

1 महीने पहले

Sumit462610

When will your parents come?

1 महीने पहले

rkundan

When will your parents coming?

1 सप्ताह पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।