Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Care este efectul hidrogenului pe acest obiect?"

Translation:What is the effect of hydrogen on this object?

8 months ago

5 Comments


nahuatl1939
nahuatl1939

again ! why not THE hydrogen ?

8 months ago

Elena493746

Zero article

8 months ago

Gzeebzee
Gzeebzee

Pe dirijabilul acea?

7 months ago

nfmonteiro
nfmonteiro

Oh, umanitatea!

4 months ago

nfmonteiro
nfmonteiro

Oh, umanitatea!

4 months ago