1. กระดานสนทนา
  2. >
  3. เรื่อง: English
  4. >
  5. "ฉันจะเรียนดื่มไวน์"

"ฉันจะเรียนดื่มไวน์"

แปลว่า:I will learn how to drink wine.

November 27, 2017

ความคิดเห็น


pong507650

ใช่ ฉันสับสน


SaiKaungKh

คำให้แปลคนล่ะอันเลย


WoraviPinv

เนาะๆ​ ชะป่ะะ -_-"


hippietrail

I'm pretty sure this should also accept "I will learn to drink wine". It's certainly also correct English though the meaning is perhaps very slightly different. It also looks closer to the Thai, at least literally.


Narong14

ฉันจะเรียนวิธีดื่มไวน์

เรียนรู้ ภาษาอังกฤษ แค่ 5 นาทีต่อวัน และไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย