"Which language do you think is the easiest to learn?"

Translation:你觉得学哪种语言最容易?

November 29, 2017

9 Comments


DzinYit

你觉得哪种语言最容易学

November 29, 2017

RobinCard

chinese duolingo is so broken.

January 12, 2018

AlbertL357

这个也对

December 7, 2017

AussieCrisp

I wrote this too.

January 4, 2018

wKps16

i say korean

April 1, 2019

melitonchiong07

The should come before the object.

January 20, 2018

hallojanelle

你觉的最容易学那种语言

June 29, 2018

ny4MS1qV

哪种语言你觉得最容易学

September 6, 2018

melitonchiong07

The verb should come before the object

January 20, 2018
Learn Chinese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.