"어느 자동차가 좋습니까?"

Translation:Which car is good?

December 12, 2017

11 Comments
This discussion is locked.


Sumona17

WHAT it says CAR when I click on it why is it wrong


EthanWatts9

This question has a few errors


Kate218772

What did you write?


Stella11209

Could this also mean which car do you like?


assssss161

Guys i googled it... it's right


g_race7

dont ask me idk-


FRS_16

Can 좋다 also means "to like"? As in "I like this car"? If so, can "어느 자동차가 좋습니까?" Also be translated to "which car do you like?"?


Jaeun49

The mk4 supra stutututututuutu


ph.B8ElEr

It is very easy for me

Learn Korean in just 5 minutes a day. For free.