"เธอรักไวน์"

แปลว่า:She loves wine.

December 24, 2017

ความคิดเห็น


slilacha

There is no wine to choose from the choice, and the correct choice was "me".


banditkawn

Yes. I agree with you.


MahaSiri

มันไม่มีคำว่า wine ให้เลือกโว้ยมึงแก้ซะที


FahclamHoo

Fuck off! Who ever made this


Kieran-Moore

... Hey tone it down!!!!!


Chinchinch6

ไวน์ไม่ใช่กูและกูก็ไม่ใช่ไวน์โว้ยยย


KachamasCh

Have not wine in the answer


NBen10

เฉลยผิด


KunuchChut

'เธอ' can be 'You' in Thai language, same meaing as 'คุณ'


proud822003

Yea, but then the answer is fucking she, you know which question i am talking about right? Thats why i failed on that EXACT question like wtf


c_oiw

Wine meaning me


oHWq10

Up date the question andanswer quicklyor close this program


LvmAI

จะลบโปรแกรมทิ้งละนะ ผิดเยอะเกิน


EyipEyipEyip

ถามผิดหรือตอบผิด


pichhviruz

"เธอ" it is You anyway.If she must be "หล่อน". This sentence is wrong


Maki465714

ไม่มีคำว่า wine เลยลองใส่ me ดู ผ่าน555


Natedao

there choice no wone.


MonicaK14

ใครทำคอสภาษาไทย แย่มาก สอนผิดๆ


Paar18

There is no wine to choose from choice


Spatchpank

มันไม่มีคำว่า wine ให้เลือก


KitipongTu

แปลผิด


vVyP5

ในคำตอบไม่มีwine


shiroNeko727233

ตอบถูกกกกกกกกกเฉย 55


KetScamand

คำนี้ผิดนะ


Maya213179

Okay I'm done with Thai- English version, i will go back to my English- Dutch course, everything seems so wrong here


Sunny324846

This answer is incorrect!


JijieJunz

Wine is not me


[ผู้ใช้ที่ปิดระบบ]

    Thai translation is horrible. This is not a proper expression


Kieran-Moore

    Come on Duo/Thai team..You can do better than this..


ArissaraAr

    ไวน์ คือ ชื่อคน?


nidnid8

    กด she love me ถูกเฉย มั่วใด้อีก


Tom158236

    คำถามกับคำตอบไม่ได้ตรงกันคุณใช้คำถามที่ผิดและคำตอบที่ผิด ใส่มาให้พวกเราทำ ควรจะแก้ไขใหม่นะครับ


GanatiparA

    No choice "wine" to select


Pooklik1

    ไวน์ = wine Me = ฉัน เธอรักไวน์ ต้องเป็น She loves wine. ไม่ใช่ She loves me. Okay?


tawin28

    Muonim มั่วนิ่ม


proud822003

    There is no wine wtf


Matika902999

    เชื่อได้ไหมเนี่ย 55


nhTl818432

    The correct answer is "She loves wine."


Jiratmecar

    เอิ่ม...wine เป็น meได้ไงอ่ะ


KiaraTripo

    In correct statement/choice... Statemsnt: She loves wine Answer: but there is no 'wine' in the choice


rinvelareD

    รักไวน์ทำไมรักฉัน


Teerapat442083

    แกแอบกินไวน์ไปใช่ไหม บักฮูกเขียว

    เรียนรู้ ภาษาอังกฤษ แค่ 5 นาทีต่อวัน และไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย