"मैं कैसे मदद करूँ?"

अनुवाद:How shall I help?

11 महीने पहले

5 टिप्पणियाँ


Sheetal845746

Why is written shall why not may

11 महीने पहले

sadhna630034

Because may means to take the permmission of someone and shall means that the future tense in which we are not exactly knowing something

8 महीने पहले

sadhna630034

Shall mean future tense And may mean the permmission

8 महीने पहले

suhasiniparikh

May we use will instead of shall

3 महीने पहले

Jeevikaa_nan
Jeevikaa_nan

How do I help

1 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।