"她喝。"

翻译:She drinks.

April 11, 2014

29 条评论


cybjn

drinks–用于第三人称。她,他,它。 drink–用于第一人称和第二人称。我,你。


johanhilary

Drink还用于复数,they we。drinks只用于第三人称单数


LimLianLip

謝謝提點~~


dzrt_wuhan_china

后面为什么要加s。我晕到了。oh,on没有小红星了。


sause

虽然我不知道你是来吐槽的,还是真的不知道。 但我还是来蛋疼一下。加s是因为she/he/it是第三人称单数,动词后面都要加s。只是一个规则。


dzrt_wuhan_china

我是真的不知道。现在知道了。亲,我是英语盲


zgj9615070

我也学习了,应该早全部还给老师去了


fang96610784

第三人称单数的动词加s,比如he she it后面的动词加s


zhengwuyou

上面那些人英文对话表示看不懂


TerraZe

Sorry this is in English, but I'm learning in reverse. Are 她 and 他 pronounced the same? They sound the same to my ears. Is there a way to distinguish it in normal speech or do you just have to know by context?


sause

they pronounce the same, you are right. We don't really need to know it. Likewise in English, 'they' is both for women and men.


TerraZe

Thank you. So it's really only different in writing?


seelian

ya, 她 / 他 / 它 the pronounce is same, 她 = She, while 他 = He / She both. 它 = it (which is other than human will use 它).

Generally we use 他 for all also. but 她 is obviously for female only, and 它 is for none human.


PNEn1

刚开始学,很棒


mavis308742

Zshe. She drinks


9Mona

drinks drinks drinks


JI5p3

只有动词才加s ?


SoKA162268

原来是这样的,我说为什么要加S


AlleyfenCh

谢谢大家,学到很多!


acp4qSpN

為什麼多兒是写喝酒


111374326

我是 自学 英语的 ,看大家说的 知识 ,挺好的 ,谢谢了 。


lstarl

为什么不是She dinking呢?

每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!