"싸우는 것은 좋습니다."

Translation:Fighting is good.

January 11, 2018

8 Comments


FLASH-

Fighting is not good.

February 11, 2018

Yummyricecake

Fight the power!

July 5, 2018

Layla178416

Lmao

April 28, 2018

cptslick

미묘하게

January 11, 2018

J2nNYHTS

Hmmmmm...

January 18, 2018

Igor242724

This can also mean I like fighting

February 7, 2019

sujansong

좋습니다 means good 좋아합니다 means (I) like

February 14, 2019

cornyholio

Fight Club <sub>_</sub>

February 7, 2019
Learn Korean in just 5 minutes a day. For free.