"아이를 먹는 대통령"

Translation:A president who eats children

January 15, 2018

8 Comments


ARS72_

May 22, 2018

leesan55

a child should be accepted instead of children ... 아이 is child - singular right?

November 7, 2018

alvarbot

Wait, what? Are we talking about Trump?

January 15, 2018

Charles825863

When did he eat children? He just grabs women. Stop making things up. :)

April 20, 2018

mamcasker

This is a very weird sentence

September 16, 2018

AngeliqueT17

WTF

June 23, 2018

LoreGuKi

Do... you need some help....?

December 24, 2018

GiraumF

????

January 17, 2019
Learn Korean in just 5 minutes a day. For free.