1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topic: German
  4. >
  5. "Nine rings"

"Nine rings"

Translation:Neun Ringe

February 4, 2018

7 Comments


Aurevir

...für die Könige der Männer


MortiBiRD

für die Könige der Menschen.


One_Trick_Tony

verdammt zum sterben


GillianONe4

Ich liebe dich....


Aurevir

für die Könige der Männer


Thomas328056

If Duo is giving drop-down translations, it may as well add the gender of nouns and the singular/plural forms.


Lucasatos92

Sechs für die zwerge

Learn German in just 5 minutes a day. For free.