"Pōja ānogrī emi."

Translation:We have their blood.

February 18, 2018

3 Comments


FirePolyglot

This is very creepy.

February 18, 2018

AdamScott794079

It might mean in the sense of being related. Could it mean in the sense of being related?

February 24, 2018

ArminGali

I thought that too

April 2, 2018
Learn High Valyrian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.