"Mchoro mzuri"

Translation:A nice diagram

March 14, 2018

7 Comments


Ghalib962002

A beautiful sketch... why not?

May 22, 2018

frank856835

I think drawing or art should be accepted

May 8, 2018

yola25018

A good painting...

July 2, 2018

Judie483534

Mchoro mzuri. A nice Diagram. When would you use this

March 14, 2018

Joel158879

'diagram' seems really formal here.. it just means a 'nice drawing'

March 20, 2018

AGreatUserName

Probably when you think a diagram is nice! :-P

March 15, 2018

yola25018

If you work in an NGO or Aid Organization and do a million reports...

July 2, 2018
Learn Swahili in just 5 minutes a day. For free.