"अख़बारवहाँउपलब्धहैं।"

अनुवाद:Newspapers are available there.

7 महीने पहले

4 टिप्पणियाँ


AsifKhan671328

There is difference between newspaper and newspapers

7 महीने पहले

AJ72T
AJ72T

Yes...

अख़बार = BOTH newspaper and newspapers, BUT

हैं = are. This is a plural verb, not है = is (singular)

2 महीने पहले

Shivnandan276713

What is our rong

3 महीने पहले

AJ72T
AJ72T

please see my comment above

2 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।