"Unahitaji kibali cha kazi kufanya kazi Tanzania"

Translation:You need a work permit to work in Tanzania

April 13, 2018

5 Comments


UweRo

You need a work permit to work in Tanzania.

April 13, 2018

billhatcher

Articles are missing from most English translations.

April 25, 2018

garpike

You need article to write translation in English.

November 13, 2018

CarelSchmi

Most of my time and memory is wasted by memorizing those stupid wrong transactions

December 12, 2018

CarelSchmi

You see?... even my spelling and grammar checker is getting confused ... it confuses even other apps

December 12, 2018
Learn Swahili in just 5 minutes a day. For free.