"Wie und warum?"

Übersetzung:¿Cómo y por qué?

Vor 10 Monaten

6 Kommentare


Sergio802358

wann setze ich "y" und wann setzte ich "e" ein für UND

Vor 10 Monaten

SmashCookie

You put an "e" when the next word starts with the vowel " i " For example: "experimentos e inventos"

(Sorry my last answer was wrong and misleading I corrected it now)

Vor 9 Monaten

sally870549

Schau Mal hier....scharing hat alles super erklärt //www.duolingo.com/comment/24338018

Vor 9 Monaten

jademondkind

"por que" wird zusammen geschrieben porque

Vor 9 Monaten

taca1991

por que´?= warum ? porque = weil ! son dos palabras diferentes !!!

Vor 8 Monaten

SmashCookie

Actually there are two forms, the separated form "por qué" is used for questions and exclamations, "porque" means "a causa de"

Vor 9 Monaten
Lerne Spanisch in nur 5 Minuten am Tag. Kostenlos.