1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topic: Spanish
  4. >
  5. Hola! Yo amor Espanol!

happycarebear

Hola! Yo amor Espanol!

iHola! Yo soy no muches bueno a Espanol. Ayuadame con espanol por favor.

Hello! I am not very good at Spainish. Help me with Spainish please.

April 23, 2018

9 Comments


EdouardC2020

"Hola! Yo amo el español!"

"¡Hola! No soy muy buena en español. Ayúdenme con el español por favor."


Polygl-not

Or "no soy muy bueno", depending on the speaker's gender


EdouardC2020

That's right... but in this case, look at her picture :)


Gryphowl

What do you need help with?


VDAAZA

con gusto donde quieres practicar


happycarebear

I just would like this chat only to be Spanish so I can learn It really well. I want to be 100% fluent in Spanish before 2020 because then my family will be taking a trip to Spain.


VDAAZA

how old are you?i'm 16 years old

Learn Spanish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.