"A boy"

翻译:一个男孩

4 年前

53 条评论


mxylf

这发音是不是美音啊?要不要在语音方面区分下英音和美音?

4 年前

watashiwa1293
watashiwa1293

這個課程教美音。

4 年前

ErfanRezamand
ErfanRezamand

Nî hâo?

2 年前

1314520.5130

”一个小男孩”,对吗?

4 年前

YbTF4

一个小男孩是a little boy,应该是一个男孩

2 年前

feeling620

不知道

3 年前

kevinlin830

Ok!

3 年前

PanWebman

一個男孩子...錯了嗎?

3 年前

kevinlin830

沒有錯!

3 年前

AlvinShi1

1 年前

wolfcub2

正确

2 年前

lee236

沒錯

1 年前

DeliaSchmi
DeliaSchmi

I wanted to learn Chinese based on English and since they don't offer this, I tried this out... Went wrong, I am clueless, bye xD

1 年前

Darkraol

Read some chinese grammar docs, then install Chinese Reader https://mdbg.loqu8.com/ and add a chinese text input to your PC.

1 年前

DoctorWho01
DoctorWho01

I'm back here, I had some Chinese learning experience, so I want to check myself. I wonder how long I'll be here.

1 年前

DeliaSchmi
DeliaSchmi

I already gave up... but good luck for you tho

1 年前

DoctorWho01
DoctorWho01

I gave up some weeks ago :( , good luck memrise helps me.

1 年前

uekmcs

一位男孩

4 年前

DamingWu

i don't know what it meaning

2 年前

harllon2

一个男孩

2 年前

BryanHuang8

......

1 年前

sandeepmis482470

Man

2 年前

sandeepmis482470

A boy

2 年前

6SEV2

ㅗㅗㅗㅗㅗㅗㅗ

2 年前

atx.amyy

It won't let me write in chinese

1 年前

pondalade

我就在年

3 年前

KatherineC322720

Un kdmkzklf

3 年前

drahsh

Hi

2 年前

yangguochun2006

一个蓝孩子

2 年前

paola95967

Jajaja

2 年前

Tou05

어희성

1 年前

JianboZhao

+

1 年前

loolo1992

هلا

1 年前

pumbaaxxx

真有趣

1 年前

Chen116524

I

1 年前

Chen116524

H678.

1 年前

zihanrao

1男孩

1 年前

Keith_APP
Keith_APP

Just to check it out

1 年前

lee236

Love

1 年前

freedomplanet

Wow

1 年前

zhengjiawe

My nane is jiawei ,i is a chinese ,but i now at usa i don't us chinese so i want help .you can say chinese. thank

11 个月前

CorbinLuom

sdhhhhh

2 年前

LandrySmyth

一男孩

1 年前

Lamchoiki

A...pp...le

1 年前

siyanghuaerdan

一个小男孩也应该是对的

4 年前

YyChen1
YyChen1

如果你输入(一个小男孩), a little boy 意思才贴近

4 年前

bryan986617

照常是{a boy}啊!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2 年前

chaseJIA

wao

1 年前

chaseJIA

wao

1 年前

Chen116524

7

1 年前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!