Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"Saya punya topi anda."

Terjemahan:I have your hats.

4 tahun yang lalu

5 Komentar


seelian
seelian

i have your hat salah? saya rasa jawapan kedua-dua sepatutnya diterima

4 tahun yang lalu

reyzvolution

The Indonesian sentence should be Saya punya topi-topi kamu/Anda/kalian, I think.

4 tahun yang lalu

seelian
seelian

Ya, but so far i do the lesson sometimes for plurals the answer of noun was not repeat, sometimes got, a bit confusing. So do you mean you will change the Indonesian sentence?

4 tahun yang lalu

reyzvolution

If you have reported it, one of the contributors/mods will make adjustment to the sentence. This is what Beta phase is for :D

Have a lingot to keep you motivated! (^w ^ )

4 tahun yang lalu

seelian
seelian

Thanks! xD

4 tahun yang lalu