"Necesito hablar español."

Translation:I need to speak Spanish.

4 months ago

10 Comments


rotimi_babalola
rotimi_babalola

Sí Duo!!!

4 months ago

Kaytlin850270

Siiiiiiiiiiiiii

2 months ago

OlaZawieru1

Kpk9

2 weeks ago

Gabriel109634

That's...why I'm here...

1 month ago

Abigail998098

Facts

2 months ago

tattmoney

Me too

2 months ago

DancerForLife13

I put nessecito instead of necesito. I still know what it means!

1 month ago

snowwolf0111
snowwolf0111

what is wrong with ' I need to talk Spanish ' ?

2 weeks ago

JennyWilki3

I put that too, why is it wrong please native speakers?!

1 week ago

ElijahwanT

Wouldn't it be hablo???

4 days ago
Learn Spanish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.