"An apple"

अनुवाद:एक सेब

April 26, 2014

86 टिप्पणियाँ


DiegoJaviUnlam

एक = a, an, one

सेब = apple

एक सेब / Ēka sēba (learning how to write in Hindi, an apple...)

Namaste... ^﹏^


NishaKakka

I can't understand the language


ArifAnsari4

An for vowel and a consonent


er.uma

एक सेब


LaxmanSing7

An apple ठीक है फिर टिप्पणी क्यों?


manishlodi

How to anothe lesson go to


piyushkuma152749

It is not leastan my voice


GopalLalpr1

Sorry i cant understand before


ph.0SnqFa

Pronunciation of apple is not clear


VivekYadav778499

Ok free fire lover please Give me Dj Alok


ph.4B4M0i

એક સફરજન


ph.zbOtWz

An apple property mean


ph.zbOtWz

An apple properly means

सम्बंधित चर्चा

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।