Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"أكتب أنني قوي."

Translation:Ich schreibe, dass ich stark bin.

0
1 month ago

4 Comments


AsmaSleman1

Ich schreibe dass ich stark bin

0
Reply1 month ago

AsmaSleman1

Ich schreibe dass ich stark bin

0
Reply1 month ago

AsmaSleman1

Ich schreibe dass ich stark bin

0
Reply1 month ago

Frzat78
Frzat78

شوهل التخبيص و شو هل الترجمة الركيكة. والله عيب. الجملة بالعربي لازم تكون. أنا أكتب بأنني أنا قوي. لأنو الفعل أكتب بأول الجملة يفهم على أنه فعل أمر. نرجو منكم حل المشكلة

0
Reply4 weeks ago