"I'm sorry, I do not speak Portuguese."

Translation:Lo siento, yo no hablo portugués.

7 months ago

5 Comments


vascotuga251

no es difícil! :D

7 months ago

KiriharaFarsk
KiriharaFarsk

Eu falo hahahah

5 months ago

Dee-A-Go
Dee-A-Go

É nois kkk

1 month ago

Dee-A-Go
Dee-A-Go

Well, I do :)

1 month ago

AnnaMichel666

@swim_bub it means im sorry not i feel ur pain but it could mean that just not in the particular sentence

2 weeks ago
Learn Spanish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.