1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "The girls and the boys read."

"The girls and the boys read."

अनुवाद:लड़कियाँ और लड़के पढ़ते हैं।

April 29, 2014

41 टिप्पणियाँ


anishakhtar

the girls and boys read


AmarMakhij1

The girls and the boys read


ChandanRai

The girls and the boys read.


tanvi466826

The girls and the boysread


AmitKumar398838

The girls and boys read


AmitKumar398838

लड़कियाँ और लड़के पढ़ते हैँ है ँ


AnupJha1

The Girls and boys read


Mayur296034

I am doing right because tere hans't option for girls


prite3

Kind means what


ShakeelKha18

. The girls and boys ready


manjeshraj

The girls and the boys read


parvin741710

the girls and the boys read


omkarsingh5

Sorry i forgetion a one word


ChandanMeh5

The girls and the boy read


RajSiddiqu

The girls and tha boys read


r.a.h.u.l

i awnsered लड़कियाँ और लड़के पढ़ते हैं this and the site shows it wrong and again shows me the same awnser.this is happened 2 times.


meet631158

The boys are intellegent than girls


Roshan354954

The girls and the boys read


SmtPriyaTr

मेरा आंसर सही है


Tarunupadh5

लडकियाँ और लडके पढते है


hemaupreti

The girls and boys read.


hemaupreti

The girls and the boys read.


ashish431125

The kyo lagaya . girls and boys read bhe to pad sakta ha


SeemaVinu
<pre> man </pre>

78van


RabinDey1

The girls and the boys read.


rajuraz

The girl and boys read


AmarMakhij1

The girls and the boys read

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।