"वह एक औरत है।"

अनुवाद:She is a woman.

May 2, 2014

401 टिप्पणियाँ
चर्चा पर रोक है।


jitengore

"She woman" will miss the verb "is" - है. A sentence needs a verb.


ph.F55NlB

वह एक औरत है।


kishanKuma973326

Uuhhggggggcvhhujhjjhhhhhjhbbhjjh cool


ImranJaved5

She women will miss the verb is A sentence needs a verb.


nigam576503

वह लड़की है


nigam576503

वह औरत है


parachijan

वह, औरत


DevilalDeu

ब ऊऊओय


samarByada

What will be translation


khan831817

She is a woman


ph.Qu7I8g

This is wrong ans


Tamnna1

She is a women


ArvindSgnr

She is woman..right & no


PranavGour2

That is correct


anilkumar310424

It is a right sentence.


Hitendra12

What is my mistake


happy64440

She is a woman


OmprakashG906033

Who will win Champion


PintuKumar269313

Lpp g tll l. Ll yrpbb


AjayNarval

She is a women ..this is right or not ...guys


LalitKumar158735

Neha is a women. Right sentence.


ImranJaved5

Just got back from the UK


HasmukhGad

Wah yani he atahaina?


priyaChaud908448

My answer is correct still it's showing wrong


MohitYeoti

Why I am being wronged here?


AnasFareed1

She is a women.


Rishavraj8

Answer giving by mistake


mkRCE8

She was a new


ChogaRam1

Friends this sentence is wrong


shrey819

Atlantic Ocean


Madhu200275

She is a women.


Saira506177

Shi to likha Mene glt kyu Aa rha h


sonam732248

App baar baar 1 question q puch rhe ho


YogandraVa

Sorry. She is a woman


Dharmendra336910

Zwrfgchchghfvffyydyy


ph.48dUIO

She is a women.


Gauri111

She is a women.


PreetiNirm2

Mera answer correct hai


DhanaMehar

She is a woman वह एक औरत हैं


DhanaMehar

वह एक औरत हैं she is a woman


ph.8iXHto

She is a woman


safalta17

What is wrong in this word


safalta17

Any one explain mr


safalta17

Any one explain me


safalta17

I don't understand what is wrong


ph.jFKZR1

She is a woman


ph.2cDmwH

I give correct answer


mahasingh8

Sorry by mistake


Durgeshtiw111116

Agar yah likhna tha to dusra likh dete yah to Mujhe Aata hi nahin hai


AmanBhardw357285

Shi likh rha hu but galat show ho rha h???


sangita604457

Age Nahi badh raha h


[निष्क्रिय यूज़र]

    She is a woman


lishitai

    Why use she and why not use he ??


ph.7NAFBY

    isme is hi nhi tha


deepakkuma219989

    Hi and thanks again so much fun


ph.lZCVKc

    Hi all Iam from india please support and follow me on duolingo my YouTube channel name Mk angels please supporting me on these and my snack video ID Mithi dancer 55please supporting all friends please and my name is pranjali keshari and Mithi kesahari please supporting please


ph.2buX71

    Kuch bhi chutiyapanti na karo sai to hai pr galat bata raha hai.,,,,,,,.,...


ph.2buX71

    Is app ki maa ki chut.....


AjayPachay

    She is a woman right ans write


ph.Tmk3Qd

    She is a pagal woman


Mrudula772241

    It's repeating same many times.. Why


ph.FsR6pg

    "She is a Women ."


ph.sPjaCV

    Galat ans diye hey hamare to ans thk hey


aisha123906

    I wrtite exactly but you say wrong why?


ph.o8mgdB

    This is right answer


ph.VQ8zDe

    Hi I am Anannya from uttrakhan kashipur


ph.VQ8zDe

    rigth answer is she is a woman


ShwetaJham1

    Mera ans sahi hai fir bhi wrong diya hai


ph.gvUFGu

    Bhai muje France sikado


ph.49LQaS

    She is a women mean ve ek aurat h so why did you misunderstand me


ph.QaVXfn

    ZbbzbHzhjsjsjssjsjsjsjsjsjsjsjsjßjssjjsjjs . . . . . . .

    . . .


AtitudeTee

    Maine phle se pdhi hui hai English


ph.i0Rgvb

    Sir other sentence nhi aa rhi h kyu


ph.LoW6ZQ

    वह एक औरत हे


ph.Dr0Ghq

    Coffee pena chalogie


ph.ERIewP

    Kya hai eska javab sahi javab dekr bhi galt dikhata hai muze ab ghussa


ph.ogWYrq

    We don't understand you dont mind it


ph.b0YAqQ

    She is a women you mental students


GarishmaSe1

    I wrote right but you did it wring


ph.f2WE3I

    Mera jawab to sahi he


ph.wcJTwI

    This answer is write but duo is not accepting

    केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में इंग्लिश सीखें। मुफ़्त में।