1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "वह एक औरत है।"

"वह एक औरत है।"

अनुवाद:She is a woman.

May 2, 2014

285 टिप्पणियाँ


jitengore

"She woman" will miss the verb "is" - है. A sentence needs a verb.


kishanKuma973326

Uuhhggggggcvhhujhjjhhhhhjhbbhjjh cool


ImranJaved5

She women will miss the verb is A sentence needs a verb.


CNrx8

R very ytuongt


parachijan

वह, औरत


samarByada

What will be translation


khan831817

She is a woman


ph.Qu7I8g

This is wrong ans


ArvindSgnr

She is woman..right & no


PranavGour2

That is correct


Tamnna1

She is a women


anilkumar310424

It is a right sentence.


Hitendra12

What is my mistake


happy64440

She is a woman


OmprakashG906033

Who will win Champion


PintuKumar269313

Lpp g tll l. Ll yrpbb


AjayNarval

She is a women ..this is right or not ...guys


LalitKumar158735

Neha is a women. Right sentence.


ImranJaved5

Just got back from the UK


HasmukhGad

Wah yani he atahaina?


priyaChaud908448

My answer is correct still it's showing wrong


MohitYeoti

Why I am being wronged here?


AnasFareed1

She is a women.


Rishavraj8

Answer giving by mistake


mkRCE8

She was a new


ChogaRam1

Friends this sentence is wrong


shrey819

Atlantic Ocean


Madhu200275

She is a women.


Saira506177

Shi to likha Mene glt kyu Aa rha h


sonam732248

App baar baar 1 question q puch rhe ho


YogandraVa

Sorry. She is a woman


Dharmendra336910

Zwrfgchchghfvffyydyy


ph.48dUIO

She is a women.


Gauri111

She is a women.


PreetiNirm2

Mera answer correct hai


DhanaMehar

She is a woman वह एक औरत हैं


DhanaMehar

वह एक औरत हैं she is a woman


ph.8iXHto

She is a woman


safalta17

What is wrong in this word


safalta17

Any one explain mr


safalta17

Any one explain me


safalta17

I don't understand what is wrong


ph.jFKZR1

She is a woman


ph.2cDmwH

I give correct answer


mahasingh8

Sorry by mistake


Durgeshtiw111116

Agar yah likhna tha to dusra likh dete yah to Mujhe Aata hi nahin hai


AmanBhardw357285

Shi likh rha hu but galat show ho rha h???


sangita604457

Age Nahi badh raha h


lishitai

Why use she and why not use he ??


ph.7NAFBY

isme is hi nhi tha


deepakkuma219989

Hi and thanks again so much fun


ph.lZCVKc

Hi all Iam from india please support and follow me on duolingo my YouTube channel name Mk angels please supporting me on these and my snack video ID Mithi dancer 55please supporting all friends please and my name is pranjali keshari and Mithi kesahari please supporting please


ph.2buX71

Kuch bhi chutiyapanti na karo sai to hai pr galat bata raha hai.,,,,,,,.,...


ph.2buX71

Is app ki maa ki chut.....


AjayPachay

She is a woman right ans write


ph.Tmk3Qd

She is a pagal woman


Mrudula772241

It's repeating same many times.. Why


ph.FsR6pg

"She is a Women ."


ph.sPjaCV

Galat ans diye hey hamare to ans thk hey

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।