"Φοράω το λευκό πουκάμισο όταν ασκούμαι."

Μετάφραση:I wear the white shirt when I exercise.

πριν από 6 μήνες

3 σχόλια


lam1961

this is the same.....

πριν από 6 μήνες

Dimitra956826
Mod

What are you referring to?

If you used *this * instead of the, I'm afraid it's not the same thing. Αυτό is missing from the Greek sentrence, so it can't be translated this way.

If you are referring to something else, please let us know and be a bit more specific.

πριν από 6 μήνες

giann123330

το this αναφέρεται σε ένα συγκεκριμένο λευκό πουκάμισο ενώ η πρόταση δεν εννοεί αυτό. μιλάει γενικά για αυτό έχει το the.

πριν από 6 μήνες
Μάθε Αγγλικά αφιερώνοντας μόνο 5 λεπτά τη μέρα. Δωρεάν.