"Mereka bukan pimpinan yang baik."

Translation:They are not good leaders.

August 20, 2018

5 Comments


antspants01

A better English translation would be “they are not good leaders.”

August 20, 2018

lucapaez

"they are not good leaders" jawaban yang benar

August 20, 2018

CarlinWood

the english answer should be plural. "They are not good leaders."

August 30, 2018

Rick392366

"They are not good leaders." = accepted now

September 25, 2018

mjzeekdaniels

The plural of leader was not an option

October 15, 2018
Learn Indonesian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.