"他在你工作的时候玩。"

翻译:He plays as you work.

4 年前

15 条评论


lynz89

while不可以吗

4 年前

Beatrice-Liang

赞同。

4 年前

BIBIANBABE

he is playing when you are working

4 年前

sxp
sxp

He plays during you work, 为何不行?

4 年前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

He plays during you work. Me too

5 个月前

sjt029

you work as he plays 有什么问题

4 年前

YH_SH

When you work, he play

4 年前

fwt0209

會不會是因為這裡練習的是動詞現在式,ing是進行式

4 年前

helena0116

為什麼不能用 he is playing in the work.

4 年前

bananana3

He played while you were working為甚麼不行

3 年前

Wenchien
Wenchien

he plays when you working為什麼不能?

2 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

"He plays when you are working" 是正确的

如果 你的动词有"-ing", 以前,你必须说"to be"。

.....I am working....

....You are working......

2 年前

Wenchien
Wenchien

謝謝^^

2 年前

Charlimagnus
Charlimagnus

he plays when you are at work 不对为什么

2 个月前

KennyC636221

這裡的as是有"當"的意思嗎? as好像有很多不同的意思?

2 个月前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!