"She sells animals."

Translation:वह जानवर बेचती है।

September 26, 2018

12 Comments
This discussion is locked.


Myusernametoday

For some reason, this just sounds downright RUDE.


ph.tqDcRT

तूपाग ल हेकौ


k-popfanboy_arya

Army !!! Borahae ! Follow me ! What's your country and nationality ?


ph.tqDcRT

तूपाग ल हेकै


MirrorImage_4248

This is so rude. I hate this sentence for sone reason.


IoneLama1

Why don't you indicate my mistake


Shubhani_M

Is there a plural for the word "जानवर"?


YeahUhuuuu

Hindi Translation

नही "जनवर" सब्द का कोई प्लुरल नही है ।।।।।

English Translation

No There is no plural For "Janwar"

Bengali Translation

না "জানওয়ার" শব্দ টার কোনো প্লুরল নেই ।।।।।


ph.tqDcRT

मेटल आहे का सागाना

Learn Hindi in just 5 minutes a day. For free.