"Saya sangat jahat."

Translation:I am very evil.

October 31, 2018

11 Comments
This discussion is locked.


RobertEddy

But your chicken is worse.


VincentQuerta

xD, Ini lingotku karena ini lucu! I still remember that sentence.


ImEatingCookies

Now I can introduce myself properly


SyahroniKa

This is the sentence I always want to learn in every languague


Mey363876

Wow!! Who will proudly say this sentence....?


TonyBerjaya

Good you admit that you're evil.


aoE8r

Saya jahat sekali. Is this the same meaning?


Robert245445

Yes, it has same meaning


ChrisSamps19

Such necessary vocabulary

Learn Indonesian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.