"Find the cat!"

अनुवाद:बिल्ली को ढूँढ़ो!

May 11, 2014

12 टिप्पणियाँ


Jeevikaa_nan

What is the difference between search and find?


Sunny22922

What is the difference between search and find ?


RJBISHNOI22

बिल्ली का पता लगाओ|


GovindMegh

बिल्ली को तलाशो


RaniSagar1

I thing same word


visway

It's a loot of difference. In both words Search And Find......but don't know


daadaadaaren

search has a more general meaning, you may search for something but not find it. i think finding has a more emphatic meaning


akashsoni10

Search use for the something getting from abroad that is not avilable,but find is use for getting from something given in front of you or can say .sorry may be i am not able to difign better.


Luckyali10

Please tell me right answer

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।