"It is not frequent."

Tłumaczenie:To nie jest częste.

November 7, 2018

5 komentarzy
Ta dyskusja jest zamknięta.


Yola448704

It is not frequent - Nie jest częste/ To nie jest częste


Marcin123321

what is it not frequent ?


rob941467

Better use positive words in ours conversations because life is too short to looking for envy, angry and enemy sight in your eyes. I wish you have nice life and go ahead because you are hero and inspiration to people around you..............


Joanna.d.k

Jaka jest roznica miedzy frequent a often?

Naucz się angielskiego w zaledwie 5 minut dziennie. Za darmo.