1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Temat: English
  4. >
  5. "It is not frequent."

"It is not frequent."

Tłumaczenie:To nie jest częste.

November 7, 2018

8 komentarzy


Yola448704

It is not frequent - Nie jest częste/ To nie jest częste


Marcin123321

what is it not frequent ?


rob941467

Better use positive words in ours conversations because life is too short to looking for envy, angry and enemy sight in your eyes. I wish you have nice life and go ahead because you are hero and inspiration to people around you..............


rob941467

It is not frequent when people around us shoutttttttttt YOU ARE DUMB, and i have contemptous from you


BenYoung84

*contempt for you :)


Joanna809492

Jaka jest roznica miedzy frequent a often?


RafalKucharski

Np. częste przyjęcia są drogie

Naucz się angielskiego w zaledwie 5 minut dziennie. Za darmo.