"我们目前没有油。"

翻译:We currently do not have oil.

4 年前

18 条评论


renever

we don't have oil currently

4 年前

Donahue6

We have not oil currently可以吗

2 年前

scartissuee

we currently run out of oil

3 年前

TiNFuNgHK

為甚麼這裏「We」不用加「Are」?

1 年前

cigarmelon

We have no oil now 不就行了…

4 年前

liuxinhan

We currently do not have oil

4 年前

jicodong

we haven't oil currently.行么?

4 年前

1005945485

谁帮忙解释一下do

3 年前

liaokai

助动词do+not表否定句子动词 如:我不吃苹果 i do not eat an apple.我没有书 I don't have books .改成肯定句则去掉do not

3 年前

KarinaTian

We currently out of oil應該也可以吧

3 年前

blakezhili

We are without oil currently

3 年前

DavidZhou5

We do not have oil right now.

3 年前

pTkK1

so far we don't have oil . 可以嗎?

2 年前

LiQiang19

have not oil 不对吗

2 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

"We don't currently have oil"

Needs to be accepted.

Reported: 1/17/2017

1 年前

frank7897

we do not have oil so far 不行嗎?

1 年前

Mnnx1

We currently have no oil也是對的

11 个月前

LinkNoTears

We do not currently have oil.不对吗,副词不一般都是在助动词的后面的吗?

5 个月前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!