"她给我读一份报纸。"

翻译:She reads me a newspaper.

4 年前

15 条评论


ZhenXu1

She reads a newspaper for me.

4 年前

Angela108217

I agree with you

2 年前

kiranx29

your answer are more accurate than the answer given

1 年前

WuDhar

應該是"她為我讀一份報紙"!

4 年前

LiShiChen

I agree wiht you

4 年前

abfuture

有中国式英语的感觉

4 年前

6O9A

應該用過去式吧。這個句子看不出來「她」是經常性的為我讀報紙。不應該用現在簡單式。

1 年前

cicarad
cicarad

It won't accept "She is reading me a newspaper"?

4 年前

goodboy3013

She reads me a newspaper

4 年前

h87859705

为啥是she不是her

4 年前

Oinanjing

因为她是主格而非宾格呀

4 年前

lMG73

Thank,you!

5 个月前

ikventure
ikventure

How to judge the tense?

4 年前

Jiawen_Lee

She give me reads a newspaper. 看到"給"就答錯了

3 年前

SSPUVv

reads为什么用复数形式

2 个月前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!