1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topic: Indonesian
  4. >
  5. "Mengapa kamu menolak kue say…

"Mengapa kamu menolak kue saya?"

Translation:Why do you refuse my cake?

December 9, 2018

14 Comments


DonkereLeffe

Karena kue itu bergerak.


TonyBerjaya

I think because that cake is not edible.


Eric710700

Me to my last grindr hook up


AbdullahAAK

Menolak = refuse = reject?


paul.ens

Kueku mencicipi mengerikan.


Sir_Carl

Kue itu bohong.


sunguhnoob

Karena saya ingin ngentot

Learn Indonesian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.