"What will I do now?"

Translation:अब मैं क्या करूँगी?

December 26, 2018

6 Comments


guigarfr

Why not मैं अब क्या करूंगी?

December 26, 2018

vinay92
Mod

Both are correct.

December 28, 2018

guigarfr

Thanks! I will report it next time!

January 10, 2019

Sivapriya15

They must've fixed it, because that worked for me.

February 5, 2019

Prachi360302

The pronouncition is ab not aeb I am an Indian doing this course just for fun Please improve the pronounciation

February 16, 2019

Zerenei

It says ab, the voice clip is fine

February 16, 2019
Learn Hindi in just 5 minutes a day. For free.