"My coats"

अनुवाद:मेरे कोट

May 19, 2014

13 टिप्पणियाँ


pari549311

In singular we use coat and in plural we use coats.


ArvindShas

No

My coat is correct


SanjaySimg

yes can commimg yours coat


HarshadMev

Kya meri coat ki jage mera coat nhi aa sakta


anu551911

The voice can not be played most of the time. Just written downward "Abhi nhi sun skte".Why??


ankur662836

My shirt for review my shirt aa rha h kyon


tinkuthaku1

Sunne ke abhyas kb chalu hoge


ANUPAMAMAD1

Hindi key wards nhi aa rhe h

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।