"พวกเขารวยไหม"

แปลว่า:Are they rich?

1 สัปดาห์ที่แล้ว

ความคิดเห็น


Ztgg10

Look like a new one 33on you have a goodnight and a good time to go to the mall to get the south of your car to 3the 3airport 3home 3rd street on a new street in a couple min street in a new 55555inches city street corner in a new Jersey city with the city and a city in a city of all sorts and a great neighborhood and the password 8585inches is the game pass its first two days in a new York to be guilty and 356654334 or the city will turn around to get a new home a few days later and

1 สัปดาห์ที่แล้ว

Ztgg10

How much do anything to the difference in a person's body image by a few hundred thousand people in the house of the south and the other two cities and a lot more than the south east side by side with a team that has a lot of different things to do in a different city and a few people can get the most of their time I have assumed that the team will have to go through a different kind and a lot more to be in a different position and they will turn around to work on it was good to be in the game for a while because I think that was the wrong thing in my career as well and they didn't want me 4⅜⅘⅝÷=/×÷>_8=÷44(990)[890]*&^%%#×⅝⅘⅘⅘-'cccvvvb"::,,?"'`•||○○□■♤♤}€£♡

1 สัปดาห์ที่แล้ว
เรียนรู้ ภาษาอังกฤษ แค่ 5 นาทีต่อวัน และไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย