डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"The model eats a whole chicken."

अनुवाद:मॉडल एक पूरी मुर्गी खाती है।

4 साल पहले

3 टिप्पणियाँ


PriyankaGarg31

I am not able to write modal in hindi ..plz tell me how to write

4 साल पहले

jitengore
jitengore

Are you using iOS? Currently there are known issues on iOS when typing words like मॉडल and डॉक्टर. See here.

If you are using Google Hindi input, simply writing "model" will transliterate it to "मॉडल".

If you are using a Devanagari keyboard, look for the ॅ key.

4 साल पहले

Jagmt

Why can't we use "नमूना" instead of "मॉडल" here ?

2 साल पहले