"他们去外面吃晚餐。"

翻译:They go out to dinner.

4 年前

40 条评论


Allen.Shao

how about : they go out and have dinner

4 年前

Tianyu_Wei

they go out to have dinner? and i agree with you .

4 年前

elishaxu

Yes, me too

4 年前

txdy
txdy

???????

4 年前

William050831

3 年前

Agoines

They go out to eat dinner不行么

4 年前

juewen

一個句子不能有兩個動詞

2 年前

unclecrzay

兄弟不定式也可以的

6 个月前

AnnieLiao3

請問They go out for dinner? 可以嗎?

2 年前

XinJieLin

可以

1 年前

Annie_young30

为什么不可以改成现在进行时,are goning

2 年前

T8em5

They go out with dinner

2 年前

Annie_young30

get dinner不行吗?

2 年前

ICBMtuzhi.

they eat dinner in outside 不行么.

8 个月前

jiolin1

They eat out for dinner不行嗎?

4 年前

Swift007

我写的They go out for dinner. 对了。

4 年前

aoounn

They have dinner outside.这个不行吗?

4 年前

Yxlj1

我写的是 They eat dinner outside. 对了

2 年前

jorquede

They are out for dinner不行吗?

3 年前

binkou

They are out for dinner.我觉得也是正确的吧

3 年前

Tsehmin

我也这么觉得

3 年前

paulhoo

they are off to dinner?

3 年前

white_TW

為什麼用 to ?

3 年前

bigdaddy999

Can i use "they go out for dinner"?

3 年前

willson1985

for dinner也行吧?

2 年前

IW5i

They to dinner go out 不能嗎?

2 年前

Caroline818796

They go out for the dinner為什麼不對?

1 年前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

I knew it, I don't need to add "the "before ""dinner

1 年前

chenchen583042

They eat dinner outside.

1 年前

SustinYieber

they go out for eat dinner不行?

4 年前

Tacyin

eatting

4 年前

Billy-Ding

不行。for后一定是动词ing吧。

4 年前

616291477

怎么是go out 什么时候 用goes out

4 年前

Tacyin

第三人称单数(he,she,it)才加s或es

4 年前

mankayan

第三人稱單數時才用goes

4 年前

nuberudi
nuberudi

They go outside to have dinner, 不对吗?

4 年前

fuxiao1370570

outside貌似就不行了

4 年前

Kyle_qq89

I don't agree.

4 年前

moebook

they eat dinner to go out不行吗?

4 年前

roychan1024

they eat dinner outside

3 年前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!