"I have at least my family."

Μετάφραση:Έχω τουλάχιστον την οικογένειά μου.

May 25, 2014

4 σχόλια


AnastasiaS815548

Στα ελληνικά μπορούμε να πούμε και "Τουλάχιστον έχω την οικογένειά μου"

May 25, 2014

mptmpt

Το πρόσθεσα! Ευχαριστούμε για την αναφορά.

May 25, 2014

oravid85

I kniw english and am trying to learn greek. I am having a hard time understanding the grammatical rulls - When do we use την της

June 22, 2015

ssurprize

την is in the accusative, της is in genitive (definite article, feminine singular).

June 22, 2015
Μάθε Αγγλικά αφιερώνοντας μόνο 5 λεπτά τη μέρα. Δωρεάν.