"A duck is a bird."

번역:오리는 새입니다.

4년 전

댓글 10개


lCpR1

오리가 새를 먹었다는줄 ;;;;;;;;발음 뭐임 ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ

3년 전

honey-angel

오리는 못 나는 샌가?

2년 전

Lilithly
Lilithly

Im not sure, but shouldn't 새예요 work as well? duo corrected this to 새에요.

4년 전

zacaton

새예요 is a short form of 새이에요 (wrong grammar) and 새에요 is correct, it just means "it's a bird."

4년 전

esmerabelle
esmerabelle

Why can't i use 오리가 instead of 오리는?

4년 전

kna20

오리는 한마리의 새다. = X ..?

2년 전

dowoonkwon

오리가 새먹은줄ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 발음듣고

8개월 전

hee928904

a dog eats a bird 라고 들렸ㅠ

7개월 전

UoFp4

개아닌 가요?

1년 전

xEVH4

한 오리는 새이다

1년 전
매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.