1. 포럼
  2. >
  3. 주제: English
  4. >
  5. "그녀는 여자입니다."

"그녀는 여자입니다."

번역:She is a woman.

May 30, 2014

댓글 22개


shtmdrhks

여자입니다 글자에 올려놓으면 is a women 이라고 나옵니다.


Welcome45

噢, 这里有点小问题。 무조건 woman이 복수일 때 women으로 쓰입니다.... :-)


It4P6

내가 woman 앞에 a를 않 붙었다고 틀여


gsvK

ㅠㅠㅠㅠ어렵구나.. 한국이겻당 ㅋㅋㅋ 축구


Mathew1004

뭐하자는 거야ㅋㅋ


b3Db

She is a girl은 왜 안되나여


Wt5P6

그녀는 소녀가 아니고 여자이기 때문이라네요.


jep0328

관사를 붙이는 이유가 뭐에요?


changhee9

a는 왜붙여요?


Mathew1004

women이에요? 하나는 a가 붙어요.


Mathew1004

women=여자들 a=하나의


Mathew1004

진짜 클럽코드를 찾앚어요! URJ44A


Mathew1004

Ahh............................................ Amuguddoanieeyo


casey838078

이거 너무한거 아니냐고<sub>~</sub>~


emeleld

The man drinks and snacks and I am a man and she was the last two days of our favorite sites that I can get it done in a couple days to process and we can do that with the same thing as the most part it was not able I have been in business since I am not a boy who have a lot more to do it all together in one place for you and the boys read more of the most popular of a few years and years old when the first one was the only one of the best way to get the most important thing is that the new York City new York City new 6th Street North of a sudden and the boys read the rest of your own business in a couple weeks ago by on


ivNQ11

a는 왜 쓰는지?

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.