"Saya memiliki anak kamu."

Terjemahan:I have your daughter.

June 1, 2014

7 Komentar


hackysade

anak kamu = your son/ your daughter anak perempuanmu = your daughter

June 1, 2014

bakpao

The most exact translation for "Saya memiliki anak kamu" is "I have your child", because it is genderless like the Indonesian word.

June 2, 2014

MananEinst

Saya tadi menjawab i have your child. It is right, :)

October 14, 2014

JHN3218

now pay the ransom :D

March 31, 2015

RifqiHermawan

Saya nulis i have your kid ko salah??

December 16, 2015

braydenwis

It says "I have your child" is incorrect.

July 21, 2014

YogiTC

i own your son/daughter ?

January 20, 2016
Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.