1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "Saya memiliki anak kamu."

"Saya memiliki anak kamu."

Terjemahan:I have your daughter.

June 1, 2014

7 Komentar


hackysade

anak kamu = your son/ your daughter anak perempuanmu = your daughter


bakpao

The most exact translation for "Saya memiliki anak kamu" is "I have your child", because it is genderless like the Indonesian word.


MananEinst

Saya tadi menjawab i have your child. It is right, :)


JHN3218

now pay the ransom :D


RifqiHermawan

Saya nulis i have your kid ko salah??


braydenwis

It says "I have your child" is incorrect.


YogiTC

i own your son/daughter ?

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.